Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 79/ 2023 24 Neyyarapally Ellamthara Road Formation Ward 3 Vayalar Grama Panchayat General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Proj No 79/ 2023 24 Neyyarapally Ellamthara Road Formation Ward 3 Vayalar Grama Panchayat General Civil Worker)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET02/AE/VLR/LID_AND_EW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Vayalar grama panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj.no 79/ 2023 -24 neyyarapally ellamthara road formation ward -3 -vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work (re tender)
Proj.no 79/ 2023 -24 neyyarapally ellamthara road formation ward -3 -vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreProj no 107/2023-24 ealathara plasshery road formation tarring ward -3-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Proj no 107/2023-24 ealathara plasshery road formation tarring ward -3-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreProj. no 107/2023-24, ealathara plasshery road formation tarring ward -3-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work (re tender)
Proj. no 107/2023-24, ealathara plasshery road formation tarring ward -3-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreProj no 217 /2023-24,mcf renovation ward - 2-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Proj no 217 /2023-24,mcf renovation ward - 2-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreProj no 125/2023-24 cms- shaktheeswaram road maintanace ward 11-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Proj no 125/2023-24 cms- shaktheeswaram road maintanace ward 11-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreProj no 219/2023-24, kallur -pothanadu road maintanance ward 12-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Proj no 219/2023-24, kallur -pothanadu road maintanance ward 12-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreProj. no 125/2023-24, cms- shaktheeswaram road maintanace ward 11-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work (re tender)
Proj. no 125/2023-24, cms- shaktheeswaram road maintanace ward 11-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreProj. no 96/2023-24 bhagavthiparambu -shasthangal road metaling tarring ward- 13-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work(re tender)
Proj. no 96/2023-24 bhagavthiparambu -shasthangal road metaling tarring ward- 13-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 235/2023-24 front office renovation-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 235/2023-24 front office renovation-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreProject no 56/23-24 maintenace work of various anganavadi -vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Project no 56/23-24 maintenace work of various anganavadi -vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type