Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Angdy 219 Bconstruction Of Basic Infrastructure Facility For Vanitha Gim General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Angdy 219 Construction Of Basic Infrastructure Facility For Vanitha
Gim General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_566861_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/03/RET/22-23/ANGDY |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14819 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Anangandy GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreAnnual plan-203/25-palakuzha gp--vanitha canteen -improving basic facilities-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-angdy-121/23 --new openwell construction in ananganadi gp-general civil work
Annual plan-angdy-121/23 --new openwell construction in ananganadi gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 vanitha vipanana kendram -infrastructure facilities-pro.no. 64/2024-25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-angdy- 149/23-panchayath community hall rennovation in ananganady gp-general civil work
Annual plan-angdy- 149/23-panchayath community hall rennovation in ananganady gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-angdy-23/23-overhead tank construction in various wards in ananganadi gp-general civil work
Annual plan-angdy-23/23-overhead tank construction in various wards in ananganadi gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 pro no 400/25 sabarimala mandalamahotsavam preparation of basic infrastructure - general civil work
Sabarimala mandalamahotsavam&#x0d preparation of basic infrastructure -pro no&#x0d 400/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no. 724/24-25-valiyamala crematorium basic infrastructure development-general civil work
Crematorium basic&#x0d infrastructure development
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2023-2024 vanitha canteen renovation-s0050 general civil work
Vanitha canteen renovation-s0050general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type