Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ang Dy 149/23 Panchayath Community Hall Rennovation In Ananganady Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ang Dy 149/23 Panchayath
Community Hall Rennovation In Ananganady
Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583107_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/04/RET/22-23/ANGDY |
| Tender Fee | 925 |
| EMD | 10472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Anangandy GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pallickathodu gramapanchayath 2024-25 -74/25 rennovation of panchayath community hall -general civil work
Pallickathodu gramapanchayath&#x0d 2024-25 -74/25 rennovation of panchayath&#x0d community hall -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallikkathode gp project no-21/24-rennovation of panchayath community hall- general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-angdy-121/23 --new openwell construction in ananganadi gp-general civil work
Annual plan-angdy-121/23 --new openwell construction in ananganadi gp-general civil work
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no.186/2024-25 kallara gp-rennovation of panchayath community hall and panchayath office in kallara gp-general civil work
Retender of annual plan-project no.186/2024-25 kallara gp-rennovation of panchayath community hall and panchayath office in kallara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-angdy-23/23-overhead tank construction in various wards in ananganadi gp-general civil work
Annual plan-angdy-23/23-overhead tank construction in various wards in ananganadi gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-311/23-24 panchayath office rennovation in ward 14-general civil work
Panchayath office rennovation in ward 14-
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of mini community hall ponnani block panchayath-so80-23- general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification of mini community hall ponnani block panchayath-so80-23- general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-2023-24 s0039/24 rennovation of community hall toilet-general civil work
Toilet maintenance
Read more(114/23)-iso certification -rennovation of paingottoor panchayath office-general civil work
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-thachampara gp,127/2023-24-panchayath office rennovation-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-thachampara gp,127/2023-24-panchayath office rennovation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type