Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Angdy 23/23 Overhead Tank Construction In Various Wards In Ananganadi Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Angdy 23/23 Overhead Tank
Construction In Various Wards In Ananganadi
Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_566805_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/01/RET/22-23/ANGDY |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 40398 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Anangandy GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-angdy-121/23 --new openwell construction in ananganadi gp-general civil work
Annual plan-angdy-121/23 --new openwell construction in ananganadi gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-angdy- 149/23-panchayath community hall rennovation in ananganady gp-general civil work
Annual plan-angdy- 149/23-panchayath community hall rennovation in ananganady gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-275/23- sock pit construction in various wards-in kottuvally gp-general civil work-(2022-23) ( retender)
Annual plan-275/23- sock pit construction in various wards-in kottuvally gp-general civil work-(2022-23) ( retender)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-275/23- sock pit construction in various wards-in kottuvally gp-general civil work-(2022-23) ( retender)
Annual plan-275/23- sock pit construction in various wards-in kottuvally gp-general civil work-(2022-23) ( retender)
Read moreAnnual plan angdy 219 bconstruction of basic infrastructure facility for vanitha gim general civil work
Annual plan angdy 219 construction of basic infrastructure facility for vanitha gim general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-124/23-24 maintenance of aganwas in various wards-perumbavoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-124/23-24 maintenance of&#x0d aganwas in various wards-perumbavoor&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 well maintenance in various wards-project no 139-general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 well maintenance in various wards-project no 139-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-120/pvk/23-24/eda bund construction in various wards-edabund construction-general civil work
Bund construction
Read moreRetender annual plan-120/pvk/23-24/eda bund construction in various wards-edabund construction-general civil work
Bund construction
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-37/23-24-renovation of public wells in varius wards -vkm gp-37/23-24-renovation of public wells in varius wards-general civil work
Annual plan-vkm gp-37/23-24-renovation of public wells in varius wards -vkm gp-37/23-24-renovation of public wells in varius wards-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type