Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 275/23 Sock Pit Construction In Various Wards In Kottuvally Gp General Civil Work (2022 23) ( Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 275/23 Sock Pit Construction In Various Wards In Kottuvally Gp General Civil Work (2022 23) ( Retender)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_566948_4 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 24717 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottuvally GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971509 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-275/23- sock pit construction in various wards-in kottuvally gp-general civil work-(2022-23) ( retender)
Annual plan-275/23- sock pit construction in various wards-in kottuvally gp-general civil work-(2022-23) ( retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-122/23 - mcf at ward 7-in kottuvally gp-general civil work ( retender )
Annual plan-122/23 - mcf at ward 7-in kottuvally gp-general civil work ( retender )
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pala muncipality -431/25 sock pit in school-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-2024-25 pala muncipality -431/25 sock pit in school-general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pala municipality-432/25 sock pit in anganvas-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-2024-25 pala municipality-432/25 sock pit in anganvas-general civil work-retender
Read moreQuotation-annual plan-2022-23 pro.no.230/2022-23 maintenance of public wells in various wards of kooroppada gp-kpda 230/2022-23
Quotation-annual plan-2022-23 pro.no.230/2022-23 maintenance of public wells in various wards of kooroppada gp-kpda 230/2022-23
Read moreRetender annual plan-103/23-24 purapuzha g p-maintenance of anganwas in wards 8,9,10
Retender annual plan-103/23-24 purapuzha g p-maintenance of anganwas in wards 8,9,10
Read moreRetender annual plan 2022-23 project no 159/23 baby friendly toilet constructions in anganwadies
Retender annual plan 2022-23 project no 159/23 baby friendly toilet constructions in anganwadies
Read more326/25 sock pit construction in tmlps , srrlps ,vvsdups (sock pit )
326/25 sock pit construction in tmlps , srrlps ,vvsdups (sock pit )
Read moreAnnual plan-panathady gp 2022-23-construction of mini mcf in various wards pr. no. s0001/23
Annual plan-panathady gp 2022-23-construction of mini mcf in various wards pr. no. s0001/23
Read moreof your Industry type