Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Of Annual Plan Project No.186/2024 25 Kallara Gp Rennovation Of Panchayath Community Hall And Panchayath Office In Kallara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Of Annual Plan Project No.186/2024 25 Kallara Gp Rennovation Of Panchayath Community Hall And Panchayath Office In Kallara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_731638_13 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LSGD/KLRA/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3927 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kallara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1185596 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pallikkathode gp project no-21/24-rennovation of panchayath community hall- general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-angdy- 149/23-panchayath community hall rennovation in ananganady gp-general civil work
Annual plan-angdy- 149/23-panchayath community hall rennovation in ananganady gp-general civil work
Read moreKottamkara gp panchayath conference hall rennovation project no.250/26
Kottamkara gp panchayath conference hall rennovation project no.250/26
Read moreRennovation for community hall in erimayur grama panchayath project no 168
Rennovation for community hall in erimayur grama panchayath project no&#x0d 168
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no.227/2024-25 kallara gp-mangattupadi ekkamma road maintanance in ward 4 kallara gp
Retender of annual plan-project no.227/2024-25 kallara&#x0d gp-mangattupadi ekkamma road maintanance&#x0d in ward 4 kallara gp
Read moreRetender - pothenmyali padasekharam in kallara panchayath
General-pothenmyali padasekharam-kpinfrastructural&#x0d development works for&#x0d pothenmyali padasekharam in kallara&#x0d panchayath in vaikom la constituency-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no.143/2023-24- klra/2023-24 ayurveda hospital rennovation in kallara gp-general civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan-project no.143/2023-24- klra/2023-24 ayurveda hospital rennovation in kallara gp-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreRetender - general-thottuvelikkari kumarakathikkari padasekharam in kallara panchayath
General-thottuvelikkari kumarakathikkari-&#x0d kp- flood control works to thottuvelikkari&#x0d kumarakathikkari padasekharam in kallara&#x0d panchayat, vaikom assembly-general civil&#x0d work
Read more2023 24 cheruvannur gp rennovation of nirappamkunnu anganavadi project no 186
2023 24 cheruvannur gp rennovation of nirappamkunnu anganavadi project no 186
Read more2023-24 cheruvannur gp rennovation of nirappamkunnu anganavadi project no 186
2023-24 cheruvannur gp rennovation of nirappamkunnu anganavadi project no 186
Read moreof your Industry type