Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No 400/25 Sabarimala Mandalamahotsavam Preparation Of Basic Infrastructure General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Sabarimala Mandalamahotsavam&Amp#X0d
Preparation Of Basic Infrastructure Pro No&Amp#X0d
400/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707593_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/24_25/PVM/ET1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5293 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peruvanthanam gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1108426 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no. 724/24-25-valiyamala crematorium basic infrastructure development-general civil work
Crematorium basic&#x0d infrastructure development
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 additional infrastructure of mannancherry phc-pro no 242/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 additional infrastructure of mannancherry phc-pro no 242/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-peravoor gp pro 284 -24-25-improving basic facilities for icds office-general civil work
Annual plan-peravoor gp pro 284 -24-25-improving basic facilities for icds office-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathiruthy gp 2024-25 improvements to basic infrastructure at vk kumaran hall-so 114/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edathiruthy gp 2024-25&#x0d improvements to basic infrastructure at vk&#x0d kumaran hall-so 114/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmundam grama panchayath 2024-25 proj no 189-25-govt ayurvedha dispensary basic infrastructure facilities-general civil work
Annual plan-ponmundam grama panchayath 2024-25&#x0d proj no 189-25-govt ayurvedha dispensary basic&#x0d infrastructure facilities-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - basic infrastructure to women and gymnasium -ward 1 - project no. 231/25-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - basic infrastructure to women and gymnasium -ward 1 - project no. 231/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan angdy 219 bconstruction of basic infrastructure facility for vanitha gim general civil work
Annual plan angdy 219 construction of basic infrastructure facility for vanitha gim general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp-basic facilities of buds school-pro.245/24-general civil work
Annual plan-njeezhoor gp-basic facilities of buds school-pro.245/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-sabarimala edathavalam renovation work (2024/25)-sabarimala edathavalam renovation (pno 213/25) balance work for 2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-sabarimala edathavalam renovation work (2024/25)-sabarimala edathavalam renovation (pno 213/25) balance work for 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 118/2024-25 champakulam gp-increasing infrastructure facilitites of panchayath office building- general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 118/2024-25&#x0d champakulam gp-increasing infrastructure&#x0d facilitites of panchayath office building-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type