Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koorachundu Gp 2025 26, Elamplassery Kanattuthazhe Road Concrete (Pro.No.219) Pro.No.219 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779923_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KCND/10/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7378 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koorachundu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1278041 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, koorachundu pallath colony road -pro.no. 266/2024-25-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25,koorachundu high school road rennovation, pro.no. 270/2024-25--pro.no. 270/2024-25--general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025- 26,mannoopoyil vattachira road (pro.no.67)- pro.no 67-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, mohan plantation road (pro.no.69)-pro.no. 69- general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, porali dwss rennovation.-pro.no. 248-general civil work
Dwss works
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26,porali poovathamkunnu road -pro.no.244-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, kaniyampara dws -pro.no. 251/2024-25--general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, panomvayal dws- pro.no. 87/2024-25- -.-general civil work
Building work
Read moreof your Industry type