Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koorachundu Mele Angadi Dwss Rennovation . Pro.No. 252 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Dwss Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_802967_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KCND/27/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koorachundu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1335671 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2025
Expired 329 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koorachundu gp- mele angadi
Mele angadi paal society&#x0d dwss and prepared an estimate amounting to&#x0d rs.190000/- ( rupees one lakh and ninty&#x0d thousand only ).the existing s ubmersible&#x0d 10hp pump set,63a main swich,star/delta&#x0d er,63a elcb are not in good working&#x0d condition
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, porali dwss rennovation.-pro.no. 248-general civil work
Dwss works
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025- 26,rennovation of kariyathumpara vallayil dwss (pro.no.208) -pro.no. 208-general civil work
Water tank work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26 ,rennovation of 30 th mile dwss (pro.no. 207) -pro.no.207-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25,koorachundu high school road rennovation, pro.no. 270/2024-25--pro.no. 270/2024-25--general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, koorachundu chc road rennovation-.- general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp -2024-25 rennovation of kakkayam anganwadi -pro.no 22/24-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 ayurvedha hospital rennovation-pro.no. 226/2024-25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreof your Industry type