Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koorachundu Gp 2025 26 ,Rennovation Of 30 Th Mile Dwss (Pro.No. 207) Pro.No.207 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_802960_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KCND/21/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koorachundu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1335473 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2025
Expired 329 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koorachundu mele angadi dwss rennovation .-pro.no. 252-general civil work
Dwss works
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, porali dwss rennovation.-pro.no. 248-general civil work
Dwss works
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025- 26,rennovation of kariyathumpara vallayil dwss (pro.no.208) -pro.no. 208-general civil work
Water tank work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, 30 th mile thuvvakkadavu road, project no 271-271-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 rennovation of kakkayam sujasmaraka road.- pro.no. 30/2024-25-general civil wor
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25,koorachundu high school road rennovation, pro.no. 270/2024-25--pro.no. 270/2024-25--general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, rennovation of kallanode samskarika nilayam (pro.no.56) -pro.no. 56/25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp -2024-25 rennovation of kakkayam anganwadi -pro.no 22/24-general civil work
Building work
Read moreof your Industry type