Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koorachundu Gp 2024 25 Rennovation Of Kakkayam Sujasmaraka Road. Pro.No. 30/2024 25 General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701993_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KCND/06/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10576 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koorachundu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097232 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koorachundu gp -2024-25 rennovation of kakkayam anganwadi -pro.no 22/24-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25,koorachundu high school road rennovation, pro.no. 270/2024-25--pro.no. 270/2024-25--general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 ayurvedha hospital rennovation-pro.no. 226/2024-25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, erappamthod ponnundamala road rennovation - pro.no.255/2024-25-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 panchayath office building -shutter replacement.-pro.no. 236/2024-25-general civil wor
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 rennovation of vattachira ponnundamala road-pro.no. 45/2024-25-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 rennovation of erappamthode kattullamala road -pro.no.47/2024-25-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 rennovation of pulivayal shankaravayal road.-pro.no. 27/2024-25-general civil work
Road work
Read moreof your Industry type