Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koorachundu Gp 2025 26,Porali Poovathamkunnu Road Pro.No.244 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785036_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KCND/15/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8455 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koorachundu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1291704 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 rennovation of porali poovathamkunnu roadpro.no. 52/2024-25-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, porali dwss rennovation.-pro.no. 248-general civil work
Dwss works
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 elamblassery thazhe poovathamkunnu roadpro.no. 227/2024-25-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, koorachundu pallath colony road -pro.no. 266/2024-25-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25,koorachundu high school road rennovation, pro.no. 270/2024-25--pro.no. 270/2024-25--general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025- 26,mannoopoyil vattachira road (pro.no.67)- pro.no 67-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, mohan plantation road (pro.no.69)-pro.no. 69- general civil work
Road work
Read moreof your Industry type