Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
03/15 Th Cfc/Kam.Gp/2023 2024(3rd Call) Sl No 04
|
| Description |
Constructon Of Cc Road From Kamnagar Nitya Ghosh Ashram&Amp#X0d
Towards Sunil Mondal House Under Kamnagar Gram Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_661360_7 |
|
Reference Number |
03/15TH CFC/Kam.GP/2023-2024(3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 6984 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kamnagar Nitya Ghosh Ashram towards Sunil Mondal h |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1432741 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read more03/15th cfc/kam.gp/2023-2024(2nd call) sl no 07
Constructon of pcc road from tapan days house&#x0d towards sandip deys house at taranagar under&#x0d kamnagar gram panchayat.
Read more03/15th cfc(tied)/kam.gp/2024-2025 sl no 01
Construction of cc high drain with coverd from veku&#x0d ghosh house towards mahadeb ghosh house at&#x0d kamnagar under kamnagar gram panchayat.&#x0d activity id no 89363432
Read more04/15th cfc(tied)/kam.gp/2024-2025
Sinking of mark two tube well with soak pit and platform&#x0d at taranagar swraswati sishu mandir under kamnagar g.p.&#x0d activity id no 89406392
Read more05/15th cfc(tied)/kam.gp/2023-2024 sl no 01
Arsenic free water&#x0d treatment plant at,&#x0d kamnagar&#x0d mondaptola , under&#x0d kamnagar g.p.
Read more02/15th cfc(tied)/ kam.gp/2025-26 sl no-04
Construction of cc high drain with cover from dangapara mandir towards abrar dhar at tilipara under kamnagar gram panchayat.
Read more04/5thfc/kam.gp/2023-2024(2nd call) sl no 01
Sal pilling from alikpur pry. school pond side towards&#x0d manab biswas house at alikpur under kamnagar gram&#x0d panchayat
Read more02/15th cfc/kam.gp/2024-2025 sl no 01
Constructon of pathway pcc road from raghu nandan&#x0d house towards gouranga nandi house at tilipara samsad i&#x0d under kamnagar gram panchayat.&#x0d activity id no 89125652
Read more04/3rd call/15th cfc fund/eo/lalgola panchayat samity /2023-2024
Construction of cover drain from keran house to chuapukur towards khosalpur bill at khosalpur under paikpara gp under 15th cfc (tied) 2022-23 under lalgola panchayat samity.
Read more04/5thfc/kam.gp/2023-2024 sl no 05
Cc road from saheb dey house towards sanjay dey&#x0d house via babudey house at tilipara under kamnagar&#x0d gram panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type