Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
02/15th Cfc (Tied)/2023 24/Kam.Gp
|
| Description |
A Mark Ii
Tube Well Under Kamnagar Gp, Tilipara 1, Tilipara 3, Tilipara 4, Kamnagar 5, Taranagar 7, Kazipara 9, Kazipara 10, Majlishpur 12, Majlishpur 13, Majlishpur 14, Saharbati 16, Moshimpur 18, And U Boat Under Kamnagar Gp,Kazipara
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_604974_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/15th CFC (Tied)/2023-24/Kam.GP |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 59037 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kamnagar Gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read more02/15th cfc(tied)/ kam.gp/2025-26 sl no-04
Construction of cc high drain with cover from dangapara mandir towards abrar dhar at tilipara under kamnagar gram panchayat.
Read more04/15th cfc(tied)/kam.gp/2024-2025
Sinking of mark two tube well with soak pit and platform&#x0d at taranagar swraswati sishu mandir under kamnagar g.p.&#x0d activity id no 89406392
Read more05/15th cfc(tied)/kam.gp/2023-2024 sl no 01
Arsenic free water&#x0d treatment plant at,&#x0d kamnagar&#x0d mondaptola , under&#x0d kamnagar g.p.
Read more03/15th cfc(tied)/kam.gp/2024-2025 sl no 01
Construction of cc high drain with coverd from veku&#x0d ghosh house towards mahadeb ghosh house at&#x0d kamnagar under kamnagar gram panchayat.&#x0d activity id no 89363432
Read more02/15th cfc/kam.gp/2024-2025 sl no 01
Constructon of pathway pcc road from raghu nandan&#x0d house towards gouranga nandi house at tilipara samsad i&#x0d under kamnagar gram panchayat.&#x0d activity id no 89125652
Read more11/15th cfc/tied/daulatabad gp/2023-24 sl 02
Construction of a arsenic free treatment plant beside of durganagar primary school activity code 67315882
Read more02/15th cfc(tied) (18)/24 25slno01
Sinking and installation of new mark ii tube well at govt place near house of tabala at abhoynagar
Read moreof your Industry type