Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
02/15 Th Cfc/Kam.Gp/2024 2025 Sl No 01
Description
Constructon Of Pathway Pcc Road From Raghu Nandan&Amp#X0d House Towards Gouranga Nandi House At Tilipara Samsad I&Amp#X0d Under Kamnagar Gram Panchayat.&Amp#X0d Activity Id No 89125652
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_719185_4
Reference
Number
02/15TH CFC/Kam.GP/2024-2025
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 4160
Tender Value -
Place Raghu Nandan house towards Gouranga Nandi house
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1582641

Start Date July 23, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 31/07/2024

Expired 767 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.