Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
04/15 Th Cfc(tied)/Kam.Gp/2024 2025
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Mark Two Tube Well With Soak Pit And Platform&Amp#X0d
At Taranagar Swraswati Sishu Mandir Under Kamnagar G.P.&Amp#X0d
Activity Id No 89406392
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_719377_4 |
|
Reference Number |
04/15TH CFC(Tied)/Kam.GP/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 1814 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | soak pit and Platform at Taranagar Swraswati Sishu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1583100 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read more02/15th cfc(tied)/ kam.gp/2025-26 sl no-04
Construction of cc high drain with cover from dangapara mandir towards abrar dhar at tilipara under kamnagar gram panchayat.
Read more03/15th cfc(tied)/kam.gp/2024-2025 sl no 01
Construction of cc high drain with coverd from veku&#x0d ghosh house towards mahadeb ghosh house at&#x0d kamnagar under kamnagar gram panchayat.&#x0d activity id no 89363432
Read more04/15th cfc/tied/2024-2025
Installation of a.t.u near ramnagar sareja sishu niketan at madhya ramnagar sansad, (activity i.d-89017910/2024-25)
Read more02/15th cfc (tied)/2023-24/kam.gp
A mark-ii tube well under kamnagar gp, tilipara-1, tilipara-3, tilipara-4, kamnagar-5, taranagar-7, kazipara-9, kazipara-10, majlishpur-12, majlishpur-13, majlishpur-14, saharbati-16, moshimpur-18, and u-boat under kamnagargp,kazipara
Read more05/15th cfc(tied)/kam.gp/2023-2024 sl no 01
Arsenic free water&#x0d treatment plant at,&#x0d kamnagar&#x0d mondaptola , under&#x0d kamnagar g.p.
Read more04/air/15th cfc(tied)/2024-2025
Installation of water treatment plant infront of abdul halim house at sansad x under airmarykrishnapur gp (id-89110185)
Read more04/jas/15th cfc(tied)/2024-2025
Installation of water treatment plant for rural area near manuara bewa house at dhulauri sansad.
Read more02/15th cfc/kam.gp/2024-2025 sl no 01
Constructon of pathway pcc road from raghu nandan&#x0d house towards gouranga nandi house at tilipara samsad i&#x0d under kamnagar gram panchayat.&#x0d activity id no 89125652
Read more03/15th cfc/kam.gp/2023-2024(3rd call) sl no 04
Constructon of cc road from kamnagar nitya ghosh ashram&#x0d towards sunil mondal house under kamnagar gram panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type