Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
05/15 Th Cfc(tied)/Kam.Gp/2023 2024 Sl No 01
|
| Description |
Arsenic Free Water&Amp#X0d
Treatment Plant At,&Amp#X0d
Kamnagar&Amp#X0d
Mondaptola , Under&Amp#X0d
Kamnagar G.P.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_667807_3 |
|
Reference Number |
05/15TH CFC(Tied)/Kam.GP/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 30608 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kamnagar Mondaptola ,Under Kamnagar G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1449304 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027)
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027) area 337 sqft, mlf rs 14641, emd rs 43923.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read more03/15th cfc(tied)/kam.gp/2024-2025 sl no 01
Construction of cc high drain with coverd from veku&#x0d ghosh house towards mahadeb ghosh house at&#x0d kamnagar under kamnagar gram panchayat.&#x0d activity id no 89363432
Read more02/15th cfc/kam.gp/2024-2025 sl no 01
Constructon of pathway pcc road from raghu nandan&#x0d house towards gouranga nandi house at tilipara samsad i&#x0d under kamnagar gram panchayat.&#x0d activity id no 89125652
Read more04/15th cfc(tied)/kam.gp/2024-2025
Sinking of mark two tube well with soak pit and platform&#x0d at taranagar swraswati sishu mandir under kamnagar g.p.&#x0d activity id no 89406392
Read more02/15th cfc (tied)/2023-24/kam.gp
A mark-ii tube well under kamnagar gp, tilipara-1, tilipara-3, tilipara-4, kamnagar-5, taranagar-7, kazipara-9, kazipara-10, majlishpur-12, majlishpur-13, majlishpur-14, saharbati-16, moshimpur-18, and u-boat under kamnagargp,kazipara
Read more02/15th cfc(tied)/ kam.gp/2025-26 sl no-04
Construction of cc high drain with cover from dangapara mandir towards abrar dhar at tilipara under kamnagar gram panchayat.
Read more01/15th cfc(untied)/ kam.gp/2025-26, sl no-01
Constructon of pathway cc road from rbck roads towards dinabandhu nandi house at charkamnagar under kamnagar gram panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type