Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mgply 23 24 Proj.No 190/23 24 Marangattupilly Gp Community Sokpit In Panchayat Office Complex
|
| Description |
Soak Pit Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609867_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/97673/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2105 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID-EW section, Marangattupilly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 153/25-community sanitary complex in marangattupilly st thomas school-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 153/25-community sanitary complex in&#x0d marangattupilly st thomas school-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.190/23 elavila junction choondalil kshethram road maintenance w18 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.190/23 elavila junction choondalil kshethram road maintenance w18 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan marangattupilly gpproj no. 30/24 marangattupilly kannamchira road retarring ward 5
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 190/23-24-installation of community biogas plant in kadinamkulam gp
Annual plan-proj no 190/23-24-installation of community biogas plant in kadinamkulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 138/25-marangattupilly hospital road concreting ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 138/25-marangattupilly hospital road&#x0d concreting ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 24 - 25 marangattupilly gp - 251/26tharappil marangattupilly road retarring in ward 4
Annual plan 24 - 25 marangattupilly gp - 251/26tharappil marangattupilly road retarring in ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 87/25 side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu cheruvally area-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 87/25&#x0d side protection wall for marangattupilly&#x0d valiyathodu cheruvally area-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 88/25- side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu gandarvaswami temple areageneral civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 88/25-&#x0d side protection wall for marangattupilly&#x0d valiyathodu gandarvaswami temple areageneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 93/25- side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu anasseri area -general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 93/25-&#x0d side protection wall for marangattupilly&#x0d valiyathodu anasseri area -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type