Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Clra Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro.No.69/2024 25 Toilet Renovation In Panchayath Office, Ward 7 In Chalavara Gp General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Clra Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro.No.69/2024 25 Toilet Renovation In Panchayath Office, Ward 7 In Chalavara Gp General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_723493_1
Reference
Number
T-05/2024-25/69/AE/LSGD/CLRA
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4222
Tender Value -
Place Chalavara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1148104

Start Date January 08, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 16/01/2025

Expired 593 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.