Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 384/2024 25 Chalavara Mundakottukurusi Road Maintenance ,Ward 14 Pr.No 384/2024 25 Chalavara Mundakottukurusi Road Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 384/2024 25 Chalavara Mundakottukurusi Road Maintenance ,Ward 14 Pr.No 384/2024 25 Chalavara Mundakottukurusi Road Maintenance General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723852_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-05/2024-25/384/AE/LSGD/CLRA |
| Tender Fee | 1140 |
| EMD | 12917 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chalavara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1188278 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of hariharapura-chavalamane-kammaradi road (km 0.00-15.96 km) in koppa taluk
Annual maintenance of hariharapura-chavalamane-kammaradi road (km 0.00-15.96 km) in koppa taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hunasanahalli-chikkahalli sh3 road from ch 220.65 to ch232.45 in pavagada taluk
Annual maintenance of hunasanahalli-chikkahalli sh3 road from ch 220.65 to ch232.45 in pavagada taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagalakote-biligiriranganabetta road ch.584.80 km to 594.01km in hunsur taluk mysore district.
Annual maintenance of bagalakote-biligiriranganabetta road ch.584.80 km to 594.01km in hunsur taluk mysore district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-02 ekkumbi - molakalmuru road from km 161.42 to 168.72 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of sh-02 ekkumbi - molakalmuru road from km 161.42 to 168.72 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance kb road to koppa joining road ch0.00 to 9.00km mdr 11 for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance kb road to koppa joining road ch0.00 to 9.00km mdr 11 for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hunsuru- rathnapuri-dharmapura road ch.0.00 to 14.14 km in hunsuru taluk mysore district.
Annual maintenance of hunsuru- rathnapuri-dharmapura road ch.0.00 to 14.14 km in hunsuru taluk mysore district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance from ch.0.00 to 4.71 km of antharasanthe-hunasekuppe road via soligarahundi in h.d.kote taluk
Annual maintenance from ch.0.00 to 4.71 km of antharasanthe-hunasekuppe road via soligarahundi in h.d.kote taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance from ch.0.00 to 8.30 km of antharasanthe-ganeshanagudi road via ramenahalli in h.d.kote taluk
Annual maintenance from ch.0.00 to 8.30 km of antharasanthe-ganeshanagudi road via ramenahalli in h.d.kote taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from h.s.k road to saligram balluru road viachikkanayakanahalli from ch 0.00 to 2.29km in saligram taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from h.s.k road to saligram balluru road viachikkanayakanahalli from ch 0.00 to 2.29km in saligram taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type