Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clra Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro.No. 54/2024 25 Palapuzha Road Nirmmanam Ward 15 In Chalavara Gp
|
| Description |
Clra Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro.No. 54/2024 25 Palapuzha Road Nirmmanam Ward 15 In Chalavara Gp&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-05/2024-25/54/AE/LSGD/CLRA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4646 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chalavara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1148091 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Clra annual plan 2024-25 pro.no.376/2024-25 pattikajathi sankethangalil soak pit nirmmanam in chalavara gp
Clra annual plan 2024-25 pro.no.376/2024-25 pattikajathi sankethangalil soak pit nirmmanam in chalavara gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra annual plan 2024-25 pro.no 42/2024-25 kundil road nirmmanam ward 5 in chalavara gp
Annual plan-clra annual plan 2024-25 pro.no 42/2024-25 kundil road nirmmanam ward 5 in chalavara gp&#x0d
Read moreClra annual plan 2024-25 pro.no.130/2024-25 anganvadi maintenance in chalavara gp
Clra annual plan 2024-25 pro.no.130/2024-25 anganvadi maintenance in chalavara gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra annual plan 2024-25 pro.no.69/2024-25 toilet renovation in panchayath office, ward 7 in chalavara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-clra annual plan 2024-25 pro.no.69/2024-25 toilet renovation in panchayath office, ward 7 in chalavara gp-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 38/2024-25 thekkepurakkal road nirmmanam,ward-2-
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 38/2024-25 thekkepurakkal road nirmmanam,ward-2-&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-45/2024-25 kuyilamkandam melmuri road nirmmanam, ward 8
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-45/2024-25 kuyilamkandam melmuri road nirmmanam, ward 8&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-150/2024-25 ottupara thottappaya road nirmmanam,ward-10
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-150/2024-25 ottupara thottappaya road nirmmanam,ward-10&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-378/2024-25 mundakottukurushi chcyil soakpit nirmmanam,ward-2
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-378/2024-25 mundakottukurushi chcyil soakpit nirmmanam,ward-2&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 152/2024-25 pattathil colony road nirmmanam,ward-7
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 152/2024-25 pattathil colony road nirmmanam,ward-7&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 384/2024-25 chalavara mundakottukurusi road maintenance ,ward-14-pr.no-384/2024-25 chalavara mundakottukurusi road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 384/2024-25 chalavara mundakottukurusi road maintenance ,ward-14-pr.no-384/2024-25 chalavara mundakottukurusi road maintenance-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type