Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 167/2024 25 Krishi Bhavan Compound Wall,Ward 7 In Chalavara Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 167/2024 25 Krishi Bhavan Compound Wall,Ward 7 In Chalavara Gp&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723749_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-05/2024-25/167/AE/LSGD/CLRA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4218 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chalavara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1148725 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-383/2024-25 kallumkadambaya odungattukunnu road,ward-6 in chalavara gp
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-383/2024-25 kallumkadambaya odungattukunnu road,ward-6&#x0d in chalavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 387/2024-25 cheruvatur colony varyathparamb road,ward-9 in chalavara gp
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 387/2024-25 cheruvatur colony varyathparamb road,ward-9 in chalavara gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 386/2024-25 city nalucent colony road maintenance,ward15 in chalavara gp
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 386/2024-25 city nalucent colony road maintenance,ward15 in chalavara gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 384/2024-25 chalavara mundakottukurusi road maintenance ,ward-14-pr.no-384/2024-25 chalavara mundakottukurusi road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 384/2024-25 chalavara mundakottukurusi road maintenance ,ward-14-pr.no-384/2024-25 chalavara mundakottukurusi road maintenance-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-134/2024-25 chalavara mundakottukurushi road highschoolinu sameepam side kettal maintenance,ward 7
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-134/2024-25 chalavara mundakottukurushi road highschoolinu sameepam side kettal maintenance,ward 7&#x0d
Read moreClra gp prno. 333.2023-24 chalavara gramapanjayath health subcenter nirmanam in chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24
Clra gp prno. 333.2023-24 chalavara gramapanjayath health subcenter nirmanam in chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24&#x0d
Read moreClra annual plan 2024-25 pro.no.130/2024-25 anganvadi maintenance in chalavara gp
Clra annual plan 2024-25 pro.no.130/2024-25 anganvadi maintenance in chalavara gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 170/2024-25 balavihar maintenance,ward-7
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 170/2024-25 balavihar maintenance,ward-7&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 389 /2024-25 kunjukurussi anganwadi road,ward 1chalavara gp
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 389 /2024-25 kunjukurussi anganwadi road,ward 1chalavara gp&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type