Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 134/2024 25 Chalavara Mundakottukurushi Road Highschoolinu Sameepam Side Kettal Maintenance,Ward 7
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 134/2024 25 Chalavara Mundakottukurushi Road Highschoolinu Sameepam Side Kettal Maintenance,Ward 7&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723740_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-05/2024-25/134/AE/LSGD/CLRA |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6327 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chalavara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1148699 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-371/2024-25 mariyil road vembalathupadam side kettal,ward-11
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-371/2024-25 mariyil road vembalathupadam side kettal,ward-11 in chalavara gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-378/2024-25 mundakottukurushi chcyil soakpit nirmmanam,ward-2
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-378/2024-25 mundakottukurushi chcyil soakpit nirmmanam,ward-2&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-167/2024-25 krishi bhavan compound wall,ward 7 in chalavara gp
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-167/2024-25 krishi bhavan compound wall,ward 7 in chalavara gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 384/2024-25 chalavara mundakottukurusi road maintenance ,ward-14-pr.no-384/2024-25 chalavara mundakottukurusi road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 384/2024-25 chalavara mundakottukurusi road maintenance ,ward-14-pr.no-384/2024-25 chalavara mundakottukurusi road maintenance-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-383/2024-25 kallumkadambaya odungattukunnu road,ward-6 in chalavara gp
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-383/2024-25 kallumkadambaya odungattukunnu road,ward-6&#x0d in chalavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 387/2024-25 cheruvatur colony varyathparamb road,ward-9 in chalavara gp
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 387/2024-25 cheruvatur colony varyathparamb road,ward-9 in chalavara gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 386/2024-25 city nalucent colony road maintenance,ward15 in chalavara gp
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 386/2024-25 city nalucent colony road maintenance,ward15 in chalavara gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 170/2024-25 balavihar maintenance,ward-7
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 170/2024-25 balavihar maintenance,ward-7&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no. 84/2023-24 poothampalath road side protection in chalavara gp- clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no. 84/2023-24 poothampalath road side protection in chalavara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no. 84/2023-24 poothampalath road side protection in chalavara gp- clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no. 84/2023-24 poothampalath road side protection in chalavara gp-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-prno. 100/23-24-methrukovil ambalam road side kettal chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-prno. 100/23-24-methrukovil ambalam road side kettal chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type