Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Clra Gp Project No.116/2025 2 6 Thrikkaramanna Shivakshethram Road Maintenance In Chalavara Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Clra Gp Project No.116/2025&Amp#X0d
2 6 Thrikkaramanna&Amp#X0d
Shivakshethram Road&Amp#X0d
Maintenance In Chalavara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782120_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-01/25-26/116/AE/LSGD/CHVA |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10572 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chalavara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282999 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-383/2024-25 kallumkadambaya odungattukunnu road,ward-6 in chalavara gp
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-383/2024-25 kallumkadambaya odungattukunnu road,ward-6&#x0d in chalavara gp
Read moreClra gp prno. 333.2023-24 chalavara gramapanjayath health subcenter nirmanam in chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24
Clra gp prno. 333.2023-24 chalavara gramapanjayath health subcenter nirmanam in chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no. 84/2023-24 poothampalath road side protection in chalavara gp- clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no. 84/2023-24 poothampalath road side protection in chalavara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no. 84/2023-24 poothampalath road side protection in chalavara gp- clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no. 84/2023-24 poothampalath road side protection in chalavara gp-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp project no. 363/2023-24 odungattil road maintenance in chalavara gp -general civil work
Annual plan-clra gp project no. 363/2023-24 odungattil road maintenance in chalavara gp -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24-clra gp project no. 137/2023-24 aganvadi maintenance in chalavara gp-general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24-clra gp project no. 137/2023-24 aganvadi maintenance in chalavara gp-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp-project no. 37/2023-24- kallamparambu colony road maintenance in chalavara gp -general civil work
Annual plan-clra gp-project no. 37/2023-24- kallamparambu colony road maintenance in chalavara gp -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreClra gp annual plan 2023-24 project no.372/2023-24 smasanam road maintenence in chalavara gp-general civil work
Clra gp annual plan 2023-24 project no.372/2023-24 smasanam road maintenence in chalavara gp-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24-clra gp -project no. 362/2023-24 olinkara road maintenence in chalavara gp -general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24-clra gp -project no. 362/2023-24 olinkara road maintenence in chalavara gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-otp block 2023-24 thrikkaramanna dwss chalavara grama panchayath-project no.154/24-general civil work
Annual plan-otp block 2023-24 thrikkaramanna dwss chalavara&#x0d grama panchayath-project no.154/24-general civil work
Read moreClra annual plan 2024-25 pro.no.130/2024-25 anganvadi maintenance in chalavara gp
Clra annual plan 2024-25 pro.no.130/2024-25 anganvadi maintenance in chalavara gp&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type