Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Clra Annual Plan 2023 24 Varengal School Mala Road Retarring In Chalavara Gp Pro.No. 21/2023 24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Clra Annual Plan 2023 24 Varengal School Mala Road Retarring In Chalavara Gp Pro.No. 21/2023 24 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_641077_1
Reference
Number
T-01/21/AE/LSGD/CLRA
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10583
Tender Value -
Place Chalavara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1003879

Start Date February 01, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 08/02/2024

Expired 938 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.