Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Clra Gp Project No. 358/2023 24 Vempalathupadam Kalathilpadi Road Retarring In Chalavara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Clra Gp Project No. 358/2023 24 Vempalathupadam Kalathilpadi Road Retarring In Chalavara Gp General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_664692_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-03/358/AE/LSGD/CLRA |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14826 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chalavara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1069773 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-clra-annual plan 2023-24 project no. 42/2023-24 pulakkunnath mathraparamb road retarring in chalavara gp-project no. 42/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-clra-annual plan 2023-24 project no. 42/2023-24 pulakkunnath mathraparamb road retarring in chalavara gp-project no. 42/2023-24-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no. 84/2023-24 poothampalath road side protection in chalavara gp- clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no. 84/2023-24 poothampalath road side protection in chalavara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no. 84/2023-24 poothampalath road side protection in chalavara gp- clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no. 84/2023-24 poothampalath road side protection in chalavara gp-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra-annual plan 2023-24 project no.31/2023-24 palattupadi malloorthodi canal road retarring in chalavara gp-project no.31/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-clra-annual plan 2023-24 project no.31/2023-24 palattupadi malloorthodi canal road retarring in chalavara gp-project no.31/2023-24 -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreClra gp prno. 333.2023-24 chalavara gramapanjayath health subcenter nirmanam in chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24
Clra gp prno. 333.2023-24 chalavara gramapanjayath health subcenter nirmanam in chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24-clra gp project no. 137/2023-24 aganvadi maintenance in chalavara gp-general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24-clra gp project no. 137/2023-24 aganvadi maintenance in chalavara gp-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreClra gp prno 114/2023-24-adattirikkunnu road side protection retarring, reconcrete chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24-prno 114/2023-24-adattirikkunnu road side protection retarring, reconcrete chalavara gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-clra -annual plan 2023-24 varengal school mala road retarring in chalavara gp-pro.no. 21/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-clra -annual plan 2023-24 varengal school mala road retarring in chalavara gp-pro.no. 21/2023-24-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreClra gp annual plan 2023-24 project no.372/2023-24 smasanam road maintenence in chalavara gp-general civil work
Clra gp annual plan 2023-24 project no.372/2023-24 smasanam road maintenence in chalavara gp-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24-clra gp -project no. 362/2023-24 olinkara road maintenence in chalavara gp -general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24-clra gp -project no. 362/2023-24 olinkara road maintenence in chalavara gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp project no. 363/2023-24 odungattil road maintenance in chalavara gp -general civil work
Annual plan-clra gp project no. 363/2023-24 odungattil road maintenance in chalavara gp -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type