Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Clra Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No. 42/2023 24 Pulakkunnath Mathraparamb Road Retarring In Chalavara Gp Project No. 42/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Clra Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No. 42/2023 24 Pulakkunnath Mathraparamb Road Retarring In Chalavara Gp Project No. 42/2023 24 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641188_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-01/42/AE/LSGD/CLRA |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12697 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chalavara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1005060 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-clra-annual plan 2023-24 project no.31/2023-24 palattupadi malloorthodi canal road retarring in chalavara gp-project no.31/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-clra-annual plan 2023-24 project no.31/2023-24 palattupadi malloorthodi canal road retarring in chalavara gp-project no.31/2023-24 -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 -clra gp project no. 358/2023-24 vempalathupadam kalathilpadi road retarring in chalavara gp -general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 -clra gp project no. 358/2023-24 vempalathupadam kalathilpadi road retarring in chalavara gp -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no. 84/2023-24 poothampalath road side protection in chalavara gp- clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no. 84/2023-24 poothampalath road side protection in chalavara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no. 84/2023-24 poothampalath road side protection in chalavara gp- clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no. 84/2023-24 poothampalath road side protection in chalavara gp-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-22/2024-25 pulakkunnath mathraparambu road retarring,ward-5
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-22/2024-25 pulakkunnath mathraparambu road retarring,ward-5&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra -annual plan 2023-24 varengal school mala road retarring in chalavara gp-pro.no. 21/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-clra -annual plan 2023-24 varengal school mala road retarring in chalavara gp-pro.no. 21/2023-24-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra -annual plan 2023-24 project no.153/2023-24 mariyamman kovil road drainage-clra -annual plan 2023-24 project no.153/2023-24 mariyamman kovil road drainage in chalavara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-clra -annual plan 2023-24 project no.153/2023-24 mariyamman kovil road drainage-clra -annual plan 2023-24 project no.153/2023-24 mariyamman kovil road drainage in chalavara gp-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra - annual plan 2023-24 project no.107/2023-24 vadakkumpuran road drainage in chalavara gp-project no.107/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-clra - annual plan 2023-24 project no.107/2023-24 vadakkumpuran road drainage in chalavara gp-project no.107/2023-24 -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no.30/2023-24 kaitherikkunnu road drainage in chalavara gp-project no.30/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no.30/2023-24 kaitherikkunnu road drainage in chalavara gp-project no.30/2023-24 -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra-annual plan 2023-24 project no. 351/2023-24 padinjarekkunnu road maintennce in chalavara gp-project no. 351/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-clra-annual plan 2023-24 project no. 351/2023-24 padinjarekkunnu road maintennce in chalavara gp-project no. 351/2023-24 -general civil work
Read moreClra gp prno. 333.2023-24 chalavara gramapanjayath health subcenter nirmanam in chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24
Clra gp prno. 333.2023-24 chalavara gramapanjayath health subcenter nirmanam in chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type