Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Clra Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No. 351/2023 24 Padinjarekkunnu Road Maintennce In Chalavara Gp Project No. 351/2023 24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Clra Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No. 351/2023 24 Padinjarekkunnu Road Maintennce In Chalavara Gp Project No. 351/2023 24 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_641730_1
Reference
Number
T-01/351/AE/LSGD/CLRA
Tender Fee 750
EMD 8471
Tender Value -
Place Chalavara GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date January 11, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 22/01/2024

Expired 955 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.