Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023 24 Clra Gp Project No. 137/2023 24 Aganvadi Maintenance In Chalavara Gp General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan 2023 24 Clra Gp Project No. 137/2023 24 Aganvadi Maintenance In Chalavara Gp General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_679826_1
Reference
Number
T-01/2024-25/137/AE/LSGD/CLRA
Tender Fee 1870
EMD 21186
Tender Value -
Place Chalavara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1069959

Start Date August 29, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 05/09/2024

Expired 727 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.