Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Kinalur Gup School Toilet Maintenance Panangad Gp,Pro No 226/24 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Kinalur Gup School Toilet&Amp#X0d
Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726536_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PNGD/GEN/2024-25/226 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6676 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164782 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-annual plan-gup school kinalur toilet block - panangad gp pro no 49/24-25-general civil work works
Gup school kinalur toilet block - panangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-panangad gp 2025- 26,proj 322/26-basic infrastructure developements in kinalur gup school-general civil work
Basic infrastructure&#x0d developements in kinalur gup&#x0d school
Read moreRetender-general-construction of panangad north aup school toilet block-panangad gp, pro. no.271/24-25-general civil work
Construction of panangad north aup school toilet block
Read moreAnnual plan-panangad grama panchayath 2025-26. pro no-169/2025-26 panangad north kettil road - re taring-in ward no- 19 in panangad grama panchayath -general civil work
Panangad north&#x0d kettil road - re taring
Read moreRetender annual plan-mundakkara aup school toilet block consruction-panangad gp-general civil work-pro no 229/24-24
Mundakkara aup school toilet&#x0d block consruction
Read moreAnnual plan-panangad grama panchayath 2025-26. pro no-164/2025-26 poolakkandy kalarippoyil road - re taring-in ward no- 11 in panangad grama panchayath -general civil work
Poolakkandy&#x0d kalarippoyil road - re taring
Read moreAnnual plan-pro-403-24 panchayath office gups school road re-tarring-panchayath office gup school road retarring-general civil work(retender)
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-kaithachalil panchayath kinar naveekaranam-pro no 273/24-25, panangad gp-general civil work
Kaithachalil panchayath kinar&#x0d naveekaranam- pro no 273/24-25, panangad&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vanitha vyavasaaya kendram sheettital-panangad gp , pro no 225/24-25- general civil work
Vanitha vyavasaaya kendram&#x0d sheettital
Read moreAnnual plan-painting of various schools- panangad gp,pro. no. 46/24-25-general civil work
Annual plan-painting of various schools-&#x0d panangad gp,pro. no. 46/24-25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type