Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Panangad Gp 2025 26,Proj 322/26 Basic Infrastructure Developements In Kinalur Gup School General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Basic Infrastructure&Amp#X0d
Developements In Kinalur Gup&Amp#X0d
School
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_845067_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PNGD/GEN/2025-26/322 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 2751 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426965 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender-annual plan-kinalur gup school toilet maintenance-panangad gp,pro no 226/24-25- general civil work
-kinalur gup school toilet&#x0d maintenance
Read moreRetender-annual plan-gup school kinalur toilet block - panangad gp pro no 49/24-25-general civil work works
Gup school kinalur toilet block - panangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-panangad gp 2025- 26,proj 311/26-mcf expansion-general civil work
Mcf expansion
Read moreAnnual plan-madapplly bp 2025-26 infrastructure developements to scdo office in madappally gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madapplly bp 2025-26 infrastructure developements to scdo office in madappally gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp plan 2024-25 basic developements to govt ups payippad-in payipad gp
Annual plan-madappally bp plan 2024-25 basic developements to govt ups payippad-in payipad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 completion of basic developements to kadamanchira lp school ground -in thrikkodithanam gp
Annual plan-2024-25 completion of basic developements to kadamanchira lp school ground -in thrikkodithanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp project no.63/2024-25-basic developements of kadamanchira sc -colony trikkodithanam gp
Annual plan-madappally bp project no.63/2024-25-basic developements of kadamanchira sc -colony trikkodithanam gp
Read moreMadapplly bp annual plan 2024-25 infrastructure developements to madappally block panchayath rrf building -in madappally gp
Madapplly bp annual plan 2024-25 infrastructure developements to madappally block panchayath rrf building -in madappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kadanad gp( 2023-2024) proj. no.50/24-maintanence and providing basic infrastructure for various anganwadies
Annual plan-kadanad gp( 2023-2024) proj. no.50/24-maintanence and providing basic infrastructure for various anganwadies
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 nochad gp soak pit for valoor gup school-258/26
Annual plan-2025-26 nochad gp soak&#x0d pit for valoor gup school-258/26
Read moreof your Industry type