Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madappally Bp Plan 2024 25 Basic Developements To Govt Ups Payippad In Payipad Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madappally Bp Plan 2024 25 Basic Developements To Govt Ups Payippad In Payipad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730867_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/AE/LSGD/MDPLY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | madappally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1166138 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2025 26 madappally bp infra structure developements to vayojana park in madappally gp
Annual plan 2025 26 madappally bp infra structure developements to vayojana park in madappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp project no.63/2024-25-basic developements of kadamanchira sc -colony trikkodithanam gp
Annual plan-madappally bp project no.63/2024-25-basic developements of kadamanchira sc -colony trikkodithanam gp
Read moreMadapplly bp annual plan 2024-25 infrastructure developements to madappally block panchayath rrf building -in madappally gp
Madapplly bp annual plan 2024-25 infrastructure developements to madappally block panchayath rrf building -in madappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2024-25 integral developements to vakathanam chc -in vakathanam gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 2024-25 integral developements to vakathanam chc -in vakathanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madapplly bp 2025-26 infrastructure developements to scdo office in madappally gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madapplly bp 2025-26 infrastructure developements to scdo office in madappally gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan madappally bp 2025 26 retaining wall construction to poovam ac colony road in payippad gp
Annual plan madappally bp 2025 26 retaining wall construction to poovam ac colony road in payippad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 24-25 construction of toilet block to st sebastian ups -in madappally gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 24-25 construction of toilet block to st sebastian ups -in madappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp project no.67/2024-25 developements to vanitha food processing unit in block office compound
Annual plan-madappally bp project no.67/2024-25 developements to vanitha food processing unit in block office compound
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2023-24- madappally bp 2023-24 project no.138/23- protection of kanichukulam nalunakkal thodu in madappally gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no.138/23- protection of kanichukulam nalunakkal thodu in madappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan madappally bp annual plan 2025 26 basic developments to rrf facility in block office compound rrf
Annual plan madappally bp annual plan 2025 26 basic developments to rrf facility in block office compound rrf
Read moreof your Industry type