Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madappally Bp Project No.63/2024 25 Basic Developements Of Kadamanchira Sc Colony Trikkodithanam Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madappally Bp Project No.63/2024 25 Basic Developements Of Kadamanchira Sc Colony Trikkodithanam Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_686227_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/LSGD/MDPY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12707 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madappally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1067705 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-madappally bp plan 2024-25 basic developements to govt ups payippad-in payipad gp
Annual plan-madappally bp plan 2024-25 basic developements to govt ups payippad-in payipad gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 madappally bp infra structure developements to vayojana park in madappally gp
Annual plan 2025 26 madappally bp infra structure developements to vayojana park in madappally gp
Read moreMadapplly bp annual plan 2024-25 infrastructure developements to madappally block panchayath rrf building -in madappally gp
Madapplly bp annual plan 2024-25 infrastructure developements to madappally block panchayath rrf building -in madappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 completion of basic developements to kadamanchira lp school ground -in thrikkodithanam gp
Annual plan-2024-25 completion of basic developements to kadamanchira lp school ground -in thrikkodithanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2024-25 integral developements to vakathanam chc -in vakathanam gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 2024-25 integral developements to vakathanam chc -in vakathanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp project no.67/2024-25 developements to vanitha food processing unit in block office compound
Annual plan-madappally bp project no.67/2024-25 developements to vanitha food processing unit in block office compound
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2024-25 integral developement to kadamanchira govt. lps ground -in thrikkodithanam gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 2024-25 integral developement to kadamanchira govt. lps ground -in thrikkodithanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp annual plan 2023-24 project no. 141/2023-24- infrastructure for puthuchira sc colony in vazhappally gpgeneral
Annual plan-madappally bp annual plan 2023-24 project no. 141/2023-24- infrastructure for puthuchira sc colony in vazhappally gpgeneral
Read moreAnnual plan-madapplly bp 2025-26 infrastructure developements to scdo office in madappally gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madapplly bp 2025-26 infrastructure developements to scdo office in madappally gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjirapally bp 2023-24 ponthanpuzha division various sc colony basic development project no.223
Annual plan-kanjirapally bp 2023-24 ponthanpuzha division various sc colony basic development project no.223
Read moreof your Industry type