Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madappally Bp 2024 25 Integral Developement To Kadamanchira Govt. Lps Ground In Thrikkodithanam Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madappally Bp 2024 25 Integral Developement To Kadamanchira Govt. Lps Ground In Thrikkodithanam Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692581_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/AE/LSGD/MDPY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1075 |
| EMD | 12176 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | madappally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1078482 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 madappally bp pro no- 143/24 infrastructure developement to kokkottuchirakunnel sc sanketham -in thrikkodithanam gp
Annual plan-2023-24 madappally bp pro no- 143/24 infrastructure developement to kokkottuchirakunnel sc sanketham -in thrikkodithanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 completion of basic developements to kadamanchira lp school ground -in thrikkodithanam gp
Annual plan-2024-25 completion of basic developements to kadamanchira lp school ground -in thrikkodithanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 24-25 completion of chempumpuram community hall compound wall -in thrikkodithanam gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 24-25 completion of chempumpuram community hall compound wall -in thrikkodithanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 24-25 completion of chempumpuram community hall compound wall -in thrikkodithanam gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 24-25 completion of chempumpuram community hall compound wall -in thrikkodithanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp project no.63/2024-25-basic developements of kadamanchira sc -colony trikkodithanam gp
Annual plan-madappally bp project no.63/2024-25-basic developements of kadamanchira sc -colony trikkodithanam gp
Read moreMadapplly bp 2023-24 integral developement to block panchayath office -in madappally gp pro. no 146/23-24
Madapplly bp 2023-24 integral developement to block panchayath office -in madappally gp pro. no 146/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2024-25 integral developements to vakathanam chc -in vakathanam gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 2024-25 integral developements to vakathanam chc -in vakathanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 24-25 construction of toilet block to prds school amara -in thrikkodithanam gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 24-25 construction of toilet block to prds school amara -in thrikkodithanam gp
Read moreof your Industry type