Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewals From Km.1.00 To 13.00 Of Nh 367 Bhanapur Gaddanakeri Section In The State Of Karnataka On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewals From Km.1.00 To 13.00 Of Nh 367 Bhanapur Gaddanakeri Section In The State Of Karnataka On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_741561_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RW/BNG/NH-367/PR/HBL DVN./08/2022 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 8.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Regional Office (Civil), MoRTH, Bengaluru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | February 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jungle clearance, earthen drain and nala training from km.6.90 to 13.00 on nh-367 bhanapur-gaddanakeri section.
Jungle clearance, earthen drain and nala training from km.6.90 to 13.00 on nh-367 bhanapur-gaddanakeri section.
Read moreJungle clearance, earthen drain and nala training from km.1.00 to 6.40 on nh-367 bhanapur-gaddanakeri section.
Jungle clearance, earthen drain and nala training from km.1.00 to 6.40 on nh-367 bhanapur-gaddanakeri section.
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of widening to 2l ps from km 71 to 104 sarjapur to pattadkallu on bhanapur to gaddanakeri section of nh 367 in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of widening to 2l ps from km 71 to 104 sarjapur to pattadkallu on bhanapur to gaddanakeri section of nh 367 in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Read moreWidening and strengthening to nh-26 from km 367/480 to 376/480 km in the state of odisha under epc mode
Widening and strengthening to nh-26 from km 367/480 to 376/480 km in the state of odisha under epc mode
Read morePeriodical renewal from km 112.5 to 148.230 nh 766c byndoor ranebennur section in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Periodical renewal from km 112.5 to 148.230 nh 766c byndoor ranebennur section in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Read morePeriodical renewal on nh351k btn km 0.0 to 10.20 (length 10.200 km) in the state of gujarat under epc mode
Periodical renewal on nh351k btn km 0.0 to 10.20 (length 10.200 km) in the state of gujarat under epc mode
Read moreBalance periodical renewal work in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and 31.540 to 55.700 on nh 30 (old nh 221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode basis
Balance periodical renewal work in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and 31.540 to 55.700 on nh 30 (old nh 221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode basis
Read morePeriodical renewal work in km 8/540 to 10/340 on nh-86 extn. in the state of mp under epc mode
Periodical renewal work in km 8/540 to 10/340 on nh-86 extn. in the state of mp under epc mode
Read morePeriodical renewal on nh-351k between km. 0.00 to 10.200 length 10.200 in the state of gujarat under epc mode for 2022-23 5th trial
Periodical renewal on nh-351k between km. 0.00 to 10.200 length 10.200 in the state of gujarat under epc mode for 2022-23 5th trial
Read morePeriodical renewal on nh-351k between km. 0/00 to 10/200 (length-10.200 km.) in the state of gujarat under epc mode for the year 2022-23
Periodical renewal on nh-351k between km. 0/00 to 10/200 (length-10.200 km.) in the state of gujarat under epc mode for the year 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type