Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal On Nh351 K Btn Km 0.0 To 10.20 (Length 10.200 Km) In The State Of Gujarat Under Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewal On Nh351 K Btn Km 0.0 To 10.20 (Length 10.200 Km) In The State Of Gujarat Under Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_766494_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04 of 2023.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gandhinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read morePr of nh351k btn km 0.0 to 10.200 total length 10.200 km in the state of gujarat under epc mode for 2022.2023 6th trail
Pr of nh351k btn km 0.0 to 10.200 total length 10.200 km in the state of gujarat under epc mode for 2022.2023 6th trail
Read morePeriodical renewal on nh-351k between km. 0.00 to 10.200 length 10.200 in the state of gujarat under epc mode for 2022-23 5th trial
Periodical renewal on nh-351k between km. 0.00 to 10.200 length 10.200 in the state of gujarat under epc mode for 2022-23 5th trial
Read morePeriodical renewal on nh-351k between km. 0/00 to 10/200 (length-10.200 km.) in the state of gujarat under epc mode for the year 2022-23
Periodical renewal on nh-351k between km. 0/00 to 10/200 (length-10.200 km.) in the state of gujarat under epc mode for the year 2022-23
Read moreStrenghthning to nh927k ranavav bhanvad khambhaliya road section btn km 0.0 to 21.5 and km 27.9 to 30.9 and km 46.8 to 61.5 under epc mode in the state of gujarat
Strenghthning to nh927k ranavav bhanvad khambhaliya road section btn km 0.0 to 21.5 and km 27.9 to 30.9 and km 46.8 to 61.5 under epc mode in the state of gujarat
Read morePeriodical renewal from km 112.5 to 148.230 nh 766c byndoor ranebennur section in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Periodical renewal from km 112.5 to 148.230 nh 766c byndoor ranebennur section in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Read morePeriodical renewal work in km 8/540 to 10/340 on nh-86 extn. in the state of mp under epc mode
Periodical renewal work in km 8/540 to 10/340 on nh-86 extn. in the state of mp under epc mode
Read moreBalance periodical renewal work in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and 31.540 to 55.700 on nh 30 (old nh 221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode basis
Balance periodical renewal work in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and 31.540 to 55.700 on nh 30 (old nh 221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode basis
Read moreBt renewal work on ratangarh mata mindir approach road length 10.20 km
Bt renewal work on ratangarh mata mindir approach road length 10.20 km
Read moreof your Industry type