Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Periodical Renewal From Km 112.5 To 148.230 Nh 766 C Byndoor Ranebennur Section In The State Of Karnataka On Epc Mode
Description
Periodical Renewal From Km 112.5 To 148.230 Nh 766 C Byndoor Ranebennur Section In The State Of Karnataka On Epc Mode
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_743096_1
Reference
Number
RW/BNG/PR/SMG DVN/NH-766C/Km 112.50-148.23/10/2022
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 26.75 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Regional Office (Civil), MoRTH, Bengaluru
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date February 28, 2023 23:50
End Date
Expired 22/06/2023

Expired 1170 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.