Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal On Nh 351 K Between Km. 0.00 To 10.200 Length 10.200 In The State Of Gujarat Under Epc Mode For 2022 23 5th Trial
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewal On Nh 351 K Between Km. 0.00 To 10.200 Length 10.200 In The State Of Gujarat Under Epc Mode For 2022 23 5th Trial
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_777626_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gandhinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewal on nh-351k between km. 0/00 to 10/200 (length-10.200 km.) in the state of gujarat under epc mode for the year 2022-23
Periodical renewal on nh-351k between km. 0/00 to 10/200 (length-10.200 km.) in the state of gujarat under epc mode for the year 2022-23
Read morePeriodical renewal on nh351k btn km 0.0 to 10.20 (length 10.200 km) in the state of gujarat under epc mode
Periodical renewal on nh351k btn km 0.0 to 10.20 (length 10.200 km) in the state of gujarat under epc mode
Read morePr of nh351k btn km 0.0 to 10.200 total length 10.200 km in the state of gujarat under epc mode for 2022.2023 6th trail
Pr of nh351k btn km 0.0 to 10.200 total length 10.200 km in the state of gujarat under epc mode for 2022.2023 6th trail
Read morePeriodical renewal from km 112.5 to 148.230 nh 766c byndoor ranebennur section in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Periodical renewal from km 112.5 to 148.230 nh 766c byndoor ranebennur section in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Read morePeriodical renewal work in km 8/540 to 10/340 on nh-86 extn. in the state of mp under epc mode
Periodical renewal work in km 8/540 to 10/340 on nh-86 extn. in the state of mp under epc mode
Read moreConstruction of road from 5th km of dlhs road to lankaijan (ch 0.00 km to 14.00 km) under kaatc package on epc mode-1
Construction of road from 5th km of dlhs road to lankaijan ch 0.00 km to 14.00 km under kaatc package on epc mode-1
Read moreBalance periodical renewal work in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and 31.540 to 55.700 on nh 30 (old nh 221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode basis
Balance periodical renewal work in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and 31.540 to 55.700 on nh 30 (old nh 221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode basis
Read moreConstr of rd chumathang chusul between km 0.00 to km 25.00 (net length 25.00 km) nhsl specs of under 111rcc 753brtf project himank on epc mode
Constr of rd chumathang chusul between km 0.00 to km 25.00 (net length 25.00 km) nhsl specs of under 111rcc 753brtf project himank on epc mode
Read moreConstr of rd mudh tsaka between km 0.00 to km 29.00 (net length 29.00 km) nhsl specs of under 112rcc 755brtf project himank on epc mode
Constr of rd mudh tsaka between km 0.00 to km 29.00 (net length 29.00 km) nhsl specs of under 112rcc 755brtf project himank on epc mode
Read moreWork on nh-713a from km 0.00 to km 9.660 under epc mode for the year 2023-24
Work on nh-713a from km 0.00 to km 9.660 under epc mode for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type