Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Time Improvement Of Mahabubabad Nellikuduru Stretch Km 0.0 To 7.0,Km 26.1 To 30.2, Thorrur Nellikuduru Stretch Km 0.0 To 3.0,Thorrur Valigonda Stretch Km 0.0 To 5.6, Mahabubabad Yellandu Stretch Km 0.6 To 2.4 Of Nh 930 P In Telangana On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
One Time Improvement Of Mahabubabad Nellikuduru Stretch Km 0.0 To 7.0,Km 26.1 To 30.2, Thorrur Nellikuduru Stretch Km 0.0 To 3.0,Thorrur Valigonda Stretch Km 0.0 To 5.6, Mahabubabad Yellandu Stretch Km 0.6 To 2.4 Of Nh 930 P In Telangana On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_856449_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE R and B NH WGL 01 2025 26 Dt. 11.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 27.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Telangana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=900448 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 473 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreMaintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreFdr to mahabubabad - nellikuduru stretch under nh-930p for damaged surface and construction of hp culvert in km 0.0-2, km 22.6-8, damaged surface in km 23.6-8, damaged causeway in km 12.2-4 (near vavilala) in the state of telangana
Fdr to mahabubabad - nellikuduru stretch under nh-930p for damaged surface and construction of hp culvert in km 0.0-2, km 22.6-8, damaged surface in km 23.6-8, damaged causeway in km 12.2-4 (near vavilala) in the state of telangana
Read moreFdr of mahabubabad - nellikuduru stretch under nh-930p for damaged surface and construction of hp culvert .i. at km 0.0-2 .ii. at km 22.6-8 .iii. damaged surface in km 23.6-8 .iv. damaged causeway in km 12.2-4 near vavilala in telangana 2nd call
Fdr of mahabubabad - nellikuduru stretch under nh-930p for damaged surface and construction of hp culvert .i. at km 0.0-2 .ii. at km 22.6-8 .iii. damaged surface in km 23.6-8 .iv. damaged causeway in km 12.2-4 near vavilala in telangana 2nd call
Read moreImprovements to thorrur - kantayapalem road in thorrur limits from km. 1/0 to 5/0 in mahabubabad district
Improvements to thorrur - kantayapalem road in thorrur limits from km. 1/0 to 5/0 in mahabubabad district
Read moreImprovements to thorrur - kantayapalem road in thorrur limits from km. 1/0 to 5/0 in mahabubabad district(2nd call)
Improvements to thorrur - kantayapalem road in thorrur limits from km. 1/0 to 5/0 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Read moreImprovements to thorrur - kantayapalem road in thorrur limits from km. 1/0 to 5/0 in mahabubabad district(3rd call)
Improvements to thorrur - kantayapalem road in thorrur limits from km. 1/0 to 5/0 in mahabubabad district.(3rd call)
Read moreImprovements to thorrur - kantayapalem road in thorrur limits from km. 1/0 to 5/0 in mahabubabad district(4th call)
Improvements to thorrur - kantayapalem road in thorrur limits from km. 1/0 to 5/0 in mahabubabad district.(4th call)
Read moreImprovements to thorrur - kantayapalem road in thorrur limits from km. 1/0 to 5/0 in mahabubabad district.(6th call)
Improvements to thorrur - kantayapalem road in thorrur limits from km. 1/0 to 5/0 in mahabubabad district.(6th call)
Read moreImprovements to thorrur - kantayapalem road in thorrur limits from km. 1/0 to 5/0 in mahabubabad district.(7th call)
Improvements to thorrur - kantayapalem road in thorrur limits from km. 1/0 to 5/0 in mahabubabad district.(7th call)
Read moreof your Industry type