Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jungle Clearance, Earthen Drain And Nala Training From Km.6.90 To 13.00 On Nh 367 Bhanapur Gaddanakeri Section.
|
| Description |
Jungle Clearance, Earthen Drain And Nala Training From Km.6.90 To 13.00 On Nh 367 Bhanapur Gaddanakeri Section.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_762220_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENH/H/PB3/MR/IFT/23-24/635/Y4 Dt13/7/23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer NH Dn Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jungle clearance, earthen drain and nala training from km.1.00 to 6.40 on nh-367 bhanapur-gaddanakeri section.
Jungle clearance, earthen drain and nala training from km.1.00 to 6.40 on nh-367 bhanapur-gaddanakeri section.
Read morePeriodical renewals from km.1.00 to 13.00 of nh 367 bhanapur gaddanakeri section in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Periodical renewals from km.1.00 to 13.00 of nh 367 bhanapur gaddanakeri section in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Read moreTnues -jungle clearance and formation of earthen drain
Jungle clearance and formation of earthen drain in ward no-1 to ward no-15 retaining wall in perumapalayam milk cooling center nearat jamabi town panchayat areas road in jambai town panchayat.
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of widening to 2l ps from km 71 to 104 sarjapur to pattadkallu on bhanapur to gaddanakeri section of nh 367 in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of widening to 2l ps from km 71 to 104 sarjapur to pattadkallu on bhanapur to gaddanakeri section of nh 367 in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Read moreJungle clearance (jhunda) of barsati nala in village gothra tappa khori
Jungle clearance (jhunda) of barsati nala in village gothra tappa khori
Read moreJungle clearance (jhunda) of barsati nala in village gothra tappa khori
Jungle clearance (jhunda) of barsati nala in village gothra tappa khori
Read moreKas - jungle clearance of main earthen dam and spillway at padinharathara for the year 2023-24
Ka scheme - jungle clearance of main earthen dam and spillway at padinharathara for the year 2023-24
Read moreConducting traffic census survey during july-2023 on nh-367 bhanapur to gaddankeri section 5 nos count posts at km. 0.50 , 46.20 , 53.70, 79.700. and 103.00
Conducting traffic census survey during july-2023 on nh-367 bhanapur to gaddankeri section 5 nos count posts at km. 0.50 , 46.20 , 53.70, 79.700. and 103.00
Read moreConducting traffic census survey during january-2024 on nh-367 bhanapur to gaddankeri section 5 nos count posts at km. 0.50 , 46.20 , 53.70, 79.700. and 103.00
Conducting traffic census survey during january-2024 on nh-367 bhanapur to gaddankeri section 5 nos count posts at km. 0.50 , 46.20 , 53.70, 79.700. and 103.00
Read moreKuttiady augmentation scheme -jungle clearance of main earthen dam and spillway at padinharathara for the year 2024-25
Kuttiady augmentation scheme jungle clearance of main earthen dam and spillway at padinharathara for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type