Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No. S0213/25 Kuttyattur C 81 Anganwadi Building Construction Kuttiyattur Gp General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_705184_1 |
|
Reference Number |
kuttiyatur gp tender24 14 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3012 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kuttiyatur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1103386 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 183/2023- 24 kuttiyattur c 81 anganwadi building construction-kuttiyattur c 81 anganwadi building construction-general civil work212600101800000004
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 88/2023-24 uruvachal anganwadi renovation - uruvachal anganwadi renovation-general civil work
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 89/2023-24 chundayil anganwadi renovation-
Building works
Read moreGeneral-kuttiyattur gp project 202/24-25 pazhashi anganwadi maintenance- pazhashi anganwadi maintenance-general civil work- 212610050000000001
Anganawadi maintanance
Read moreGeneral civil work annual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 16/23-24 nidukulam anganwadi road renovation ch 0/175 to ch0/490-
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-palakkad municipality - 2023 -24- project no.81/24 -office electrical amc electrical works-general electrical work
Annual plan-palakkad municipality - 2023 -24- project no.81/24 -office electrical amc&#x0d electrical works-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 48/25 porolam kuttiyattur central a l p school road maintananceporolam kuttiyattur central a l p school road maintanance-general civil work-212610050000000135
Road
Read moreAnnual plan jp pta - project no.25/2023-construction of no91 anganwadi building in thottappuzhasseri grama panchayath-general electrical work
Annual plan jp pta - project no.25/2023-construction of no91 anganwadi building in thottappuzhasseri grama panchayath-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-valayam gramapanchayath. cherumoth anganwadi wiring. project 193/25 cherumoth anganwadi wiring under valayam gramapanchayath-general electrical work cherumoth anganwadi
Annual plan-valayam gramapanchayath.&#x0d cherumoth anganwadi wiring. project 193/25&#x0d cherumoth anganwadi wiring under valayam&#x0d gramapanchayath-general electrical work&#x0d cherumoth anganwadi
Read moreof your Industry type