Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Civil Work Annual Plan Kuttiyattur Gp Project 16/23 24 Nidukulam Anganwadi Road Renovation Ch 0/175 To Ch0/490
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589112_8 |
|
Reference Number |
202324tender1 |
| Tender Fee | 1045 |
| EMD | 11794 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kuttiattoor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 16/23-24 nidukulam anganwadi road renovation ch 0/175 to ch 0/490- nidukulam anganwadi road renovation - retender
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 2/23-24 chola nidukulam akg road tarring ch 0/356 to ch 0/636
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 14/23-24 cheruvathalapalli kunnummal kundanchal road ch 0/000 to ch0/308
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 4/23-24 porolam kuttiyattur central alp school road ch 0/480 to ch 0/764- porolam kuttiyattur central alp school road-general civil work-
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 13/23-24 velluvayal veshala lp school road renovation ch 0/100 to ch0/415-velluvayal veshala lp school road retarring
Road works
Read moreMplads 2022-23 palayam ch road from ch0/000 to 0/175 km in ancharakandy gp
Mplads 2022-23 palayam ch road from ch0/000 to 0/175 km in ancharakandy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 183/2023- 24 kuttiyattur c 81 anganwadi building construction-kuttiyattur c 81 anganwadi building construction-general civil work212600101800000004
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 52/25thiruvanachal kambrath thazheroad taring ch 0/000 to ch 0/150-general civil work- 212610050000000056
Road
Read moreof your Industry type