Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valayam Gramapanchayath. Cherumoth Anganwadi Wiring. Project 193/25 Cherumoth Anganwadi Wiring Under Valayam Gramapanchayath General Electrical Work Cherumoth Anganwadi
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valayam Gramapanchayath.&Amp#X0d
Cherumoth Anganwadi Wiring. Project 193/25&Amp#X0d
Cherumoth Anganwadi Wiring Under Valayam&Amp#X0d
Gramapanchayath General Electrical Work&Amp#X0d
Cherumoth Anganwadi
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738847_1 |
|
Reference Number |
193/AE/LIDEW/VLYM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3045 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALAYAM GRAMAPANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1211166 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kanjiyar gramapanchayath - anganwadi-construction of kozhimala pallicity anganwadi - electrification-general electrical work
Kanjiyar gramapanchayath - anganwadi-construction of kozhimala pallicity anganwadi - electrification-general electrical work
Read moreKanjiyar gramapanchayath- construction of ambalamedu anganwadi - electrification-general electrical work
Kanjiyar gramapanchayath-&#x0d construction of ambalamedu anganwadi -&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreKanjiyar gramapanchayath-construction of ambalamedu anganwadi -electrification-general electrical work
Kanjiyar gramapanchayath-construction of ambalamedu anganwadi -electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan thuneri bp c h c valayam rewiring general electrical work
C h c valayam rewiring general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 - maintenance works to naluperiya anganwadi -project no-292/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 -&#x0d maintenance works to naluperiya &#x0d anganwadi -project no-292/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthuppally gp project no- 307/25-vanitha gym-wiring-general electrical work
Annual plan-puthuppally gp project no- 307/25-vanitha gym-wiring-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-abdurahiman nagar gramapanchayath pukayoor kunnathno 92anganwadi wiring-s0319/24 (electrical work)
Annual plan-abdurahiman nagar gramapanchayath pukayoor kunnathno 92anganwadi wiring-s0319/24&#x0d (electrical work)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.177 2023-24 thuneri bp-koodalithodu samrakshanam -valayam-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.177 2023-24 thuneri bp-koodalithodu samrakshanam -valayam-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type