Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kuttiyattur Gp Project 88/2023 24 Uruvachal Anganwadi Renovation Uruvachal Anganwadi Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600387_3 |
|
Reference Number |
tender 2023 24 second |
| Tender Fee | 870 |
| EMD | 9832 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuttiyattur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 78/23-24 akkandi peedika uruvachal road ch 0/000 to ch 0/399-akkandi peedika uruvachal road renovation-general civil work-
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 183/2023- 24 kuttiyattur c 81 anganwadi building construction-kuttiyattur c 81 anganwadi building construction-general civil work212600101800000004
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 89/2023-24 chundayil anganwadi renovation-
Building works
Read moreGeneral civil work annual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 16/23-24 nidukulam anganwadi road renovation ch 0/175 to ch0/490-
Road work
Read moreGeneral-kuttiyattur gp project 202/24-25 pazhashi anganwadi maintenance- pazhashi anganwadi maintenance-general civil work- 212610050000000001
Anganawadi maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. s0213/25 kuttyattur c 81 anganwadi building construction- kuttiyattur gp general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 kundulliparambu anganwadi renovation-project no.210-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 kundulliparambu anganwadi renovation-project no.210-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 16/25 etteyaar edacherikandi anakettu porolam road renovation-etteyaar edacherikandi anakettu porolam road renovation-general civil work- 212600100200000003
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 16/23-24 nidukulam anganwadi road renovation ch 0/175 to ch 0/490- nidukulam anganwadi road renovation - retender
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp 2024-25 project no-637 palaparamb anganwadi renovation general civil work retender
Annual plan mampad gp 2024-25 project no-637 palaparamb anganwadi renovation general civil work- retender
Read moreof your Industry type