Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Improvement Of 4 Nos Roads (I) Ballabhgarh Samepur Sarmathla Road From Km. 8.80 To 13.87 In Gurugram Distt.(Road Id 3276) (Ii) Bpds Road Lala Kherli Chopal From Km. 0 To 0.260 Road Id 3092 (Iii) Gurugram Faridabad Road To Balola From Km. 0.
|
| Description |
Providing Improvement Of 4 Nos Roads (I) Ballabhgarh Samepur Sarmathla Road From Km. 8.80 To 13.87 In Gurugram Distt.(Road Id 3276) (Ii) Bpds Road Lala Kherli Chopal From Km. 0 To 0.260 Road Id 3092 (Iii) Gurugram Faridabad Road To Balola From Km. 0.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_465738_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20256973E0E9 D544 453F 817D 766CE3CED2DE621BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 3.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nimoth Sirmathla KHERLI LALA Sohna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=543563 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of bpds road to mandawar km. 0.00 to 0.26 in gurugram distt. (road id 3093)(work programme 2023-2024).
Strengthening of bpds road to mandawar km. 0.00 to 0.26 in gurugram distt. (road id 3093)(work programme 2023-2024).
Read moreStrengthening of existing road from sarmathla to lohsinghani from rd 0.00 to 1.60 km in gurugram district. (road id 3111)
Strengthening of existing road from sarmathla to lohsinghani from rd 0.00 to 1.60 km in gurugram district. (road id 3111)
Read moreStrengthening of bpds road to nunhera from km. 0.00 to 0.600 in gurugram distt. road id 3101 (work programme 2023-24).
Strengthening of bpds road to nunhera from km. 0.00 to 0.600 in gurugram distt. road id 3101 (work programme 2023-24).
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from 5.50m to 7.00m of bpds road to ghanghola kalwaka (id 3095) from km 0.00 to 6.70 km in gurugram distt.
Widening and strengthening of road from 5.50m to 7.00m of bpds road to ghanghola kalwaka (id 3095) from km 0.00 to 6.70 km in gurugram distt.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from 5.50m to 7.00m of bpds road to ghanghola kalwaka (id 3095) from km 0.00 to 6.70 km in gurugram distt. (recall)
Widening and strengthening of road from 5.50m to 7.00m of bpds road to ghanghola kalwaka (id 3095) from km 0.00 to 6.70 km in gurugram distt. (recall)
Read moreProviding improvement of 6 nos roads (i) psr road to kiranj from km. 0.00 to 1.750 (road id 3090) (ii) bpds road to chuharpur from km. 0 to 0.750 (road id-3100) (iii) bpds road to nimoth ( id-3094) from km. 0 to 0.450 (iv) bpds road to baikhera via k
Providing improvement of 6 nos roads (i) psr road to kiranj from km. 0.00 to 1.750 (road id 3090) (ii) bpds road to chuharpur from km. 0 to 0.750 (road id-3100) (iii) bpds road to nimoth ( id-3094) from km. 0 to 0.450 (iv) bpds road to baikhera via k
Read moreWidening and strengthening from 5.50 m to 7.0 m of bpds road to ghangola kalwaka (id 3095) from km 0.0 to 6.70 km in gurugram district (shifting of ht/lt line)
Widening and strengthening from 5.50 m to 7.0 m of bpds road to ghangola kalwaka (id 3095) from km 0.0 to 6.70 km in gurugram district (shifting of ht/lt line)
Read moreIntensive patch work to kandulapadu-gangineni-yerrupalem road from km.0.000 to 0.260 and 4.000 to 4.400 in ntr district
Intensive patch work to kandulapadu-gangineni-yerrupalem road from km.0.000 to 0.260 4.000 to 4.400 in ntr district
Read moreEstimate for construction of 33 feet wide revenue road from baliyawas (balola) gurukul school, baliyawas to village bandhwari area near hanuman mandir, ward no. 20, division-4a, zone-4, under municipal corporation gurugram
Estimate for construction of 33 feet wide revenue road from baliyawas (balola) gurukul school, baliyawas to village bandhwari area near hanuman mandir, ward no. 20, division-4a, zone-4, under municipal corporation gurugram
Read moreProviding strengthening of road from gurugram alwar road to hariahera via ram swaroop ki samadhi from km 0.00 to 2.59 in gurugram distt. (road id 10287)(work programme 2023-2024).
Providing strengthening of road from gurugram alwar road to hariahera via ram swaroop ki samadhi from km 0.00 to 2.59 in gurugram distt. (road id 10287)(work programme 2023-2024).
Read moreof your Industry type