Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Road From 5.50m To 7.00m Of Bpds Road To Ghanghola Kalwaka (Id 3095) From Km 0.00 To 6.70 Km In Gurugram Distt. (Recall)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Road From 5.50m To 7.00m Of Bpds Road To Ghanghola Kalwaka (Id 3095) From Km 0.00 To 6.70 Km In Gurugram Distt. (Recall)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_405779_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20249C1618C2 1AD4 4D9E ADEF 0B87A38B8B29621BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 5.82 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghangola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=482241 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of road from 5.50m to 7.00m of bpds road to ghanghola kalwaka (id 3095) from km 0.00 to 6.70 km in gurugram distt.
Widening and strengthening of road from 5.50m to 7.00m of bpds road to ghanghola kalwaka (id 3095) from km 0.00 to 6.70 km in gurugram distt.
Read moreWidening and strengthening from 5.50 m to 7.0 m of bpds road to ghangola kalwaka (id 3095) from km 0.0 to 6.70 km in gurugram district (shifting of ht/lt line)
Widening and strengthening from 5.50 m to 7.0 m of bpds road to ghangola kalwaka (id 3095) from km 0.0 to 6.70 km in gurugram district (shifting of ht/lt line)
Read moreStrengthening of bpds road to mandawar km. 0.00 to 0.26 in gurugram distt. (road id 3093)(work programme 2023-2024).
Strengthening of bpds road to mandawar km. 0.00 to 0.26 in gurugram distt. (road id 3093)(work programme 2023-2024).
Read moreStrengthening of bpds road to nunhera from km. 0.00 to 0.600 in gurugram distt. road id 3101 (work programme 2023-24).
Strengthening of bpds road to nunhera from km. 0.00 to 0.600 in gurugram distt. road id 3101 (work programme 2023-24).
Read moreProviding improvement of 6 nos roads (i) psr road to kiranj from km. 0.00 to 1.750 (road id 3090) (ii) bpds road to chuharpur from km. 0 to 0.750 (road id-3100) (iii) bpds road to nimoth ( id-3094) from km. 0 to 0.450 (iv) bpds road to baikhera via k
Providing improvement of 6 nos roads (i) psr road to kiranj from km. 0.00 to 1.750 (road id 3090) (ii) bpds road to chuharpur from km. 0 to 0.750 (road id-3100) (iii) bpds road to nimoth ( id-3094) from km. 0 to 0.450 (iv) bpds road to baikhera via k
Read moreProviding improvement of 4 nos roads (i) ballabhgarh samepur sarmathla road from km. 8.80 to 13.87 in gurugram distt.(road id 3276) (ii) bpds road lala kherli chopal from km. 0 to 0.260 road id-3092 (iii) gurugram faridabad road to balola from km. 0.
Providing improvement of 4 nos roads (i) ballabhgarh samepur sarmathla road from km. 8.80 to 13.87 in gurugram distt.(road id 3276) (ii) bpds road lala kherli chopal from km. 0 to 0.260 road id-3092 (iii) gurugram faridabad road to balola from km. 0.
Read moreRemaining work on strengthening and widening from 3.75m to 7.00m of suratgarh jakharawali road km 10/0 to 40/0
Remaining work on strengthening and widening from 3.75m to 7.00m of suratgarh jakharawali road km 10/0 to 40/0
Read moreRenewal with general repair of amariya pareva vaish road km 6.70 to bhurkhoni pul to dinarpur link road
Renewal with general repair of amariya pareva vaish road km 6.70 to bhurkhoni pul to dinarpur link road
Read moreRenewal with general repair of amariya pareva vaish road km 6.70 to bhurkhoni pul to dinarpur link road
Renewal with general repair of amariya pareva vaish road km 6.70 to bhurkhoni pul to dinarpur link road
Read moreSiliguri jn. - thakurganj -tbr (loop lines) - 9.200 km and isd of loop line m4 to m7 at sguj yard line no. 4 from km. 6.70 to 7.60 line no. 5 from km. 6.70 to 7.60 under the jurisdiction of sr. den/iii/kir. (total = 1.80 km.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type