Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Bpds Road To Nunhera From Km. 0.00 To 0.600 In Gurugram Distt. Road Id 3101 (Work Programme 2023 24).
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Bpds Road To Nunhera From Km. 0.00 To 0.600 In Gurugram Distt. Road Id 3101 (Work Programme 2023 24).
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_367989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202400E3D447 E6EF 416E BAD7 A8BFCFD96D3A621BAR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 48320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nunhera |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=443728 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of bpds road to mandawar km. 0.00 to 0.26 in gurugram distt. (road id 3093)(work programme 2023-2024).
Strengthening of bpds road to mandawar km. 0.00 to 0.26 in gurugram distt. (road id 3093)(work programme 2023-2024).
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from 5.50m to 7.00m of bpds road to ghanghola kalwaka (id 3095) from km 0.00 to 6.70 km in gurugram distt.
Widening and strengthening of road from 5.50m to 7.00m of bpds road to ghanghola kalwaka (id 3095) from km 0.00 to 6.70 km in gurugram distt.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from 5.50m to 7.00m of bpds road to ghanghola kalwaka (id 3095) from km 0.00 to 6.70 km in gurugram distt. (recall)
Widening and strengthening of road from 5.50m to 7.00m of bpds road to ghanghola kalwaka (id 3095) from km 0.00 to 6.70 km in gurugram distt. (recall)
Read moreProviding strengthening of road from gurugram alwar road to hariahera via ram swaroop ki samadhi from km 0.00 to 2.59 in gurugram distt. (road id 10287)(work programme 2023-2024).
Providing strengthening of road from gurugram alwar road to hariahera via ram swaroop ki samadhi from km 0.00 to 2.59 in gurugram distt. (road id 10287)(work programme 2023-2024).
Read moreProviding strengthening of road from gurugram alwar road to hariahera via ram swaroop ki samadhi from km 0.00 to 2.59 in gurugram distt. (road id 10287)(work programme 2023-2024) (recall)
Providing strengthening of road from gurugram alwar road to hariahera via ram swaroop ki samadhi from km 0.00 to 2.59 in gurugram distt. (road id 10287)(work programme 2023-2024) (recall)
Read moreProviding strengthening of road gurugram faridabad road (mdr-137) to village kadarpur via behrampur km. 0.00 to 7.55 in gurugram distt. (road id 10218, 10219 and 3044) (work programme 2025-26)
Providing strengthening of road gurugram faridabad road (mdr-137) to village kadarpur via behrampur km. 0.00 to 7.55 in gurugram distt. (road id 10218, 10219 and 3044) (work programme 2025-26)
Read moreProviding strengthening of road from medawas to ullawas via behrampur from km. 0.00 to 4.70 in gurugram distt. (road id 3070) (work programme 2025-26)
Providing strengthening of road from medawas to ullawas via behrampur from km. 0.00 to 4.70 in gurugram distt. (road id 3070) (work programme 2025-26)
Read moreProviding strengthening of road gurugram faridabad road (mdr-137) to village kadarpur via behrampur km. 0.00 to 7.55 in gurugram distt. (road id 10218, 10219 and 3044) (work programme 2025-26) (recall)
Providing strengthening of road gurugram faridabad road (mdr-137) to village kadarpur via behrampur km. 0.00 to 7.55 in gurugram distt. (road id 10218, 10219 and 3044) (work programme 2025-26) (recall)
Read moreStrengthening of ga road to mahendwara road id 3072 km 0.00 to 1.30 under work programme 2023-24
Strengthening of ga road to mahendwara road id 3072 km 0.00 to 1.30 under work programme 2023-24
Read moreProviding improvement of 6 nos roads (i) psr road to kiranj from km. 0.00 to 1.750 (road id 3090) (ii) bpds road to chuharpur from km. 0 to 0.750 (road id-3100) (iii) bpds road to nimoth ( id-3094) from km. 0 to 0.450 (iv) bpds road to baikhera via k
Providing improvement of 6 nos roads (i) psr road to kiranj from km. 0.00 to 1.750 (road id 3090) (ii) bpds road to chuharpur from km. 0 to 0.750 (road id-3100) (iii) bpds road to nimoth ( id-3094) from km. 0 to 0.450 (iv) bpds road to baikhera via k
Read moreof your Industry type