Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Bpds Road To Mandawar Km. 0.00 To 0.26 In Gurugram Distt. (Road Id 3093)(Work Programme 2023 2024).
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Bpds Road To Mandawar Km. 0.00 To 0.26 In Gurugram Distt. (Road Id 3093)(Work Programme 2023 2024).
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_367981_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024DB4061EA 5F51 447E ABEB 3422F4AADAA7621BAR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 31380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mandawar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=443718 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anuual maintenance of doddahosahalli timlapura, gondihalli,sanjivpura,amravati muddenahalli, chunchenahlli,to id halli ,puravara road from ch 0.00 to 5.22, and 10.00 to 12.35 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of doddahosahalli timlapura, gondihalli,sanjivpura,amravati muddenahalli, chunchenahlli,to id halli ,puravara road from ch 0.00 to 5.22, and 10.00 to 12.35 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnuual maintenance of to id halli to andra border via janakaloti, hosaetakaloti oblapura checkadalvatta, vitlapura road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 , 4.40 to 9.70, 11.45 to 15.20 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of to id halli to andra border via janakaloti, hosaetakaloti oblapura checkadalvatta, vitlapura road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 , 4.40 to 9.70, 11.45 to 15.20 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreStrengthening of bpds road to nunhera from km. 0.00 to 0.600 in gurugram distt. road id 3101 (work programme 2023-24).
Strengthening of bpds road to nunhera from km. 0.00 to 0.600 in gurugram distt. road id 3101 (work programme 2023-24).
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from 5.50m to 7.00m of bpds road to ghanghola kalwaka (id 3095) from km 0.00 to 6.70 km in gurugram distt.
Widening and strengthening of road from 5.50m to 7.00m of bpds road to ghanghola kalwaka (id 3095) from km 0.00 to 6.70 km in gurugram distt.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from 5.50m to 7.00m of bpds road to ghanghola kalwaka (id 3095) from km 0.00 to 6.70 km in gurugram distt. (recall)
Widening and strengthening of road from 5.50m to 7.00m of bpds road to ghanghola kalwaka (id 3095) from km 0.00 to 6.70 km in gurugram distt. (recall)
Read moreProviding strengthening of road from gurugram alwar road to hariahera via ram swaroop ki samadhi from km 0.00 to 2.59 in gurugram distt. (road id 10287)(work programme 2023-2024).
Providing strengthening of road from gurugram alwar road to hariahera via ram swaroop ki samadhi from km 0.00 to 2.59 in gurugram distt. (road id 10287)(work programme 2023-2024).
Read moreProviding strengthening of road from gurugram alwar road to hariahera via ram swaroop ki samadhi from km 0.00 to 2.59 in gurugram distt. (road id 10287)(work programme 2023-2024) (recall)
Providing strengthening of road from gurugram alwar road to hariahera via ram swaroop ki samadhi from km 0.00 to 2.59 in gurugram distt. (road id 10287)(work programme 2023-2024) (recall)
Read moreProviding strengthening of road gurugram faridabad road (mdr-137) to village kadarpur via behrampur km. 0.00 to 7.55 in gurugram distt. (road id 10218, 10219 and 3044) (work programme 2025-26)
Providing strengthening of road gurugram faridabad road (mdr-137) to village kadarpur via behrampur km. 0.00 to 7.55 in gurugram distt. (road id 10218, 10219 and 3044) (work programme 2025-26)
Read moreProviding strengthening of road from medawas to ullawas via behrampur from km. 0.00 to 4.70 in gurugram distt. (road id 3070) (work programme 2025-26)
Providing strengthening of road from medawas to ullawas via behrampur from km. 0.00 to 4.70 in gurugram distt. (road id 3070) (work programme 2025-26)
Read moreProviding strengthening of road gurugram faridabad road (mdr-137) to village kadarpur via behrampur km. 0.00 to 7.55 in gurugram distt. (road id 10218, 10219 and 3044) (work programme 2025-26) (recall)
Providing strengthening of road gurugram faridabad road (mdr-137) to village kadarpur via behrampur km. 0.00 to 7.55 in gurugram distt. (road id 10218, 10219 and 3044) (work programme 2025-26) (recall)
Read moreof your Industry type