Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening From 5.50 M To 7.00 M On Sohna Damdama To Harchandpur Via Daula And Link Road To Harchandpur In Gurugram Distt. From Km 0.00 To 4.760 (Road Id 3091)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening From 5.50 M To 7.00 M On Sohna Damdama To Harchandpur Via Daula And Link Road To Harchandpur In Gurugram Distt. From Km 0.00 To 4.760 (Road Id 3091)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_297569_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023AA48A1CD 7159 456F AEC5 B8932E5E59B2621BAR |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 6.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PD - I, Gurgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening from 5.50 m to 7.0 m of sohna damdama to harchandpur via daula and link road to harchandpur in district gurugram from km 0.0 to 4.760 km road id 3091 (shifting of ht/lt line).
Widening and strengthening from 5.50 m to 7.0 m of sohna damdama to harchandpur via daula and link road to harchandpur in district gurugram from km 0.0 to 4.760 km road id 3091 (shifting of ht/lt line).
Read moreOnly widening to tidka ghatnandra amthana kasod bharadi road sh-40 km 91/00 to 94/500 (5.50 to 7.00 m.) tq. sillod
Only widening to tidka ghatnandra amthana kasod bharadi road sh-40 km 91/00 to 94/500 (5.50 to 7.00 m.) tq. sillod
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from sohna damdama to damdama lake and children palace (road id 3081) in gurugram distt. (cm announcement code no. 25964)
Widening and strengthening of road from sohna damdama to damdama lake and children palace (road id 3081) in gurugram distt. (cm announcement code no. 25964)
Read moreConstruction of road and drain from damdama road to suresh numberdar cricket ground in ward no. 03 (khaika) mc sohna (recall)
Construction of road and drain from damdama road to suresh numberdar cricket ground in ward no. 03 (khaika) mc sohna (recall)
Read moreProviding improvement of 04 nos roads (i) gurugram alwar road to govt. polytechnic (road id3109) upto ashram from km. 0.00 to 3.60 (ii) jail road to rithoj dhani upto govt. college rithoj from km. 0 to 0.500 (road id-10679) (iii) sohna daula to daula
Providing improvement of 04 nos roads (i) gurugram alwar road to govt. polytechnic (road id3109) upto ashram from km. 0.00 to 3.60 (ii) jail road to rithoj dhani upto govt. college rithoj from km. 0 to 0.500 (road id-10679) (iii) sohna daula to daula
Read moreProviding hard shouldering on ga road to sohna abheypur, lohtaki, kherla, damdama to rithoj km 0.00 to 13.62 in gurugram district (id 3071) (cm ann. code 25675)
Providing hard shouldering on ga road to sohna abheypur, lohtaki, kherla, damdama to rithoj km 0.00 to 13.62 in gurugram district (id 3071) (cm ann. code 25675)
Read moreEtawah bhadamai masnai road from 3.00 m to 5.50 m of widening and strengthening work (odr)
Etawah bhadamai masnai road from 3.00 m to 5.50 m of widening and strengthening work (odr)
Read moreProviding improvement of 3 nos roads (i) gurugram - alwar road to sohna to daula from km. 0.00 to 4.70 (id-3084) (ii) gurugram alwar road to garhi bazidpur upto school building from km. 0.00 to 3.970 (id-3110) (iii) sohna to sampki nangli in gurugram
Providing improvement of 3 nos roads (i) gurugram - alwar road to sohna to daula from km. 0.00 to 4.70 (id-3084) (ii) gurugram alwar road to garhi bazidpur upto school building from km. 0.00 to 3.970 (id-3110) (iii) sohna to sampki nangli in gurugram
Read moreProviding improvement of 3 nos roads (i) gurugram - alwar road to sohna to daula from km. 0.00 to 4.70 (id-3084) (ii) gurugram alwar road to garhi bazidpur upto school building from km. 0.00 to 3.970 (id-3110) (iii) sohna to sampki nangli recall
Providing improvement of 3 nos roads (i) gurugram - alwar road to sohna to daula from km. 0.00 to 4.70 (id-3084) (ii) gurugram alwar road to garhi bazidpur upto school building from km. 0.00 to 3.970 (id-3110) (iii) sohna to sampki nangli recall
Read moreProviding hard shouldering on ga road to sohna abheypur, lohtaki, kherla, damdama to rithoj km 0.00 to 13.62 in gurugram district (id 3071) (cm ann. code 25675) (recall)
Providing hard shouldering on ga road to sohna abheypur, lohtaki, kherla, damdama to rithoj km 0.00 to 13.62 in gurugram district (id 3071) (cm ann. code 25675) (recall)
Read moreof your Industry type