Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Improvement Of 3 Nos Roads (I) Gurugram Alwar Road To Sohna To Daula From Km. 0.00 To 4.70 (Id 3084) (Ii) Gurugram Alwar Road To Garhi Bazidpur Upto School Building From Km. 0.00 To 3.970 (Id 3110) (Iii) Sohna To Sampki Nangli In Gurugram
|
| Description |
Providing Improvement Of 3 Nos Roads (I) Gurugram Alwar Road To Sohna To Daula From Km. 0.00 To 4.70 (Id 3084) (Ii) Gurugram Alwar Road To Garhi Bazidpur Upto School Building From Km. 0.00 To 3.970 (Id 3110) (Iii) Sohna To Sampki Nangli In Gurugram
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_462513_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025B91FF55C 7217 4109 A553 8AC3D216E026621BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 7.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daula Nangla Sohna Garhi Bazidpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=540293 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A) maintenance of nayakanahatti to mallurahatti road (upto jagaluru taluk border) via channabasaiahnahatti, gowdagere, jogihatti from km 0.00 to 4.70 and km 7.44 to 8.92 in challakere taluk. b) maintenance of yalagodu to gangaiahnahatty road via chikkagondanahally, turuvanur, doddaghatta from km 23.52 to 29.51 in challakere taluk.
A) maintenance of nayakanahatti to mallurahatti road (upto jagaluru taluk border) via channabasaiahnahatti, gowdagere, jogihatti from km 0.00 to 4.70 and km 7.44 to 8.92 in challakere taluk. b) maintenance of yalagodu to gangaiahnahatty road via chikkagondanahally, turuvanur, doddaghatta from km 23.52 to 29.51 in challakere taluk.
Read moreProviding improvement of 3 nos roads (i) gurugram - alwar road to sohna to daula from km. 0.00 to 4.70 (id-3084) (ii) gurugram alwar road to garhi bazidpur upto school building from km. 0.00 to 3.970 (id-3110) (iii) sohna to sampki nangli recall
Providing improvement of 3 nos roads (i) gurugram - alwar road to sohna to daula from km. 0.00 to 4.70 (id-3084) (ii) gurugram alwar road to garhi bazidpur upto school building from km. 0.00 to 3.970 (id-3110) (iii) sohna to sampki nangli recall
Read moreSpecial repair for patchwork on g.a. road (sohna) to sampki nangli in gurugram distt. (risk and cost)
Special repair for patchwork on g.a. road (sohna) to sampki nangli in gurugram distt. (risk and cost)
Read moreSpecial repair for patchwork on g.a. road (sohna) to sampki nangli in gurugram distt. (risk and cost) (recall)
Special repair for patchwork on g.a. road (sohna) to sampki nangli in gurugram distt. (risk and cost) (recall)
Read moreSpecial repair for patchwork on g.a. road (sohna) to sampki nangli in gurugram distt. (risk and cost) (recall)
Special repair for patchwork on g.a. road (sohna) to sampki nangli in gurugram distt. (risk and cost) (recall)
Read moreSpecial repair for patchwork on g.a. road (sohna) to sampki nangli in gurugram distt. (risk and cost) (recall)
Special repair for patchwork on g.a. road (sohna) to sampki nangli in gurugram distt. (risk and cost) (recall)
Read moreSpecial repair for patchwork on g.a. road (sohna) to sampki nangli in gurugram distt. (risk and cost) (recall)
Special repair for patchwork on g.a. road (sohna) to sampki nangli in gurugram distt. (risk and cost) (recall)
Read moreSpecial repair for patchwork on g.a. road (sohna) to sampki nangli in gurugram distt. (risk and cost) (recall)
Special repair for patchwork on g.a. road (sohna) to sampki nangli in gurugram distt. (risk and cost) (recall)
Read moreSpecial repair for patchwork on g.a. road (sohna) to sampki nangli in gurugram distt. (risk and cost) (recall)
Special repair for patchwork on g.a. road (sohna) to sampki nangli in gurugram distt. (risk and cost) (recall)
Read moreSpecial repair for patchwork on g.a. road (sohna) to sampki nangli in gurugram distt. (risk and cost) (recall)
Special repair for patchwork on g.a. road (sohna) to sampki nangli in gurugram distt. (risk and cost) (recall)
Read moreof your Industry type